Compétition Départementale
BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAIDANE Ines | 2007 | 1:30:09 | 808 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
2 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 1:30:90 | 792 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
3 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 1:31:23 | 786 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
4 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 1:36:09 | 694 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
5 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | 1:36:84 | 680 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
6 | DUGIED Emmy | 2007 | 1:37:79 | 663 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
7 | BOUZAHZAH Hana | 2007 | 1:38:04 | 659 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
8 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 1:39:05 | 641 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | 1:40:01 | 624 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
10 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 1:40:75 | 611 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | 1:41:16 | 604 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
12 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 1:41:65 | 596 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 1:42:12 | 588 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva | 2008 | 1:43:35 | 567 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
15 | DEMERCASTEL Lya | 2008 | 1:43:59 | 564 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
16 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 1:43:87 | 559 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
17 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 1:44:57 | 547 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
18 | FREIRE ROGRIGUES Rachel | 2008 | 1:44:57 | 547 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
19 | DEGRIS Leana | 2007 | 1:45:09 | 539 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
20 | BOUKEDJAR Nour | 2008 | 1:45:59 | 531 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
21 | HIPPIAS Alexiane | 2008 | 1:47:34 | 503 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
22 | AFONSO Emma | 2008 | 1:48:31 | 488 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
23 | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | 1:49:40 | 472 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
24 | ROUSSEAU Eva-Gabriella | 2008 | 1:49:96 | 463 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
25 | LINGEE Colline | 2009 | 1:57:63 | 356 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
26 | RIDOU Khadija | 2008 | 1:59:47 | 332 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
27 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 1:59:58 | 331 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | MENED Shainez | 2009 | 2:01:21 | 311 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
29 | BROCCA Chloè | 2007 | 2:04:72 | 269 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
30 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 2:05:57 | 260 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
31 | SANS VIMPERE Yaelle | 2009 | 2:06:31 | 251 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
32 | DESPLANCHES Maloé | 2009 | 2:10:82 | 204 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
33 | BOURAHLA Inès | 2009 | 3:12:56 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |