Compétition Départementale
BAILLY-ROMAINVILLIERS
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 0:28:46 | 877 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | 0:28:81 | 856 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
3 | RATEL Matisse | 2006 | 0:29:03 | 843 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
4 | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | 0:30:20 | 774 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
5 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 0:30:82 | 738 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
6 | LEROY Quentin | 2006 | 0:31:02 | 727 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
7 | CHERKAOUI Yacine | 2006 | 0:31:26 | 714 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
8 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 0:31:59 | 695 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
9 | CHABI Kylian | 2007 | 0:31:70 | 689 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
10 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | 0:31:83 | 682 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
11 | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | 0:31:88 | 680 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
12 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:32:15 | 665 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | STROZYK Kinan | 2007 | 0:32:43 | 650 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
14 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | 0:32:45 | 649 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
15 | COQUIN Theo | 2006 | 0:33:07 | 617 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
16 | BENZAIT Mohamed-Amine | 2007 | 0:33:23 | 609 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
17 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:33:24 | 608 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
18 | FILIBERTI Matteo | 2006 | 0:33:37 | 602 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
19 | PRODO Yvan | 2006 | 0:33:53 | 593 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
20 | AMENTAGUE Ismaïl | 2007 | 0:33:94 | 573 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
21 | PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul | 2007 | 0:34:78 | 532 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | MARAZHA Anton | 2006 | 0:35:19 | 512 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
23 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:35:26 | 509 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
24 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 0:35:29 | 508 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
25 | MERHFOUR Imad | 2007 | 0:35:39 | 503 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
26 | HAFNI Elias | 2007 | 0:35:46 | 500 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
27 | VERSCHELDE Lucas | 2006 | 0:35:79 | 485 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
28 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 0:35:86 | 481 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
29 | DEGRIS Samuel | 2008 | 0:36:12 | 470 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
30 | ESTEVES Maxim | 2007 | 0:36:13 | 469 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
31 | CAMARA Khalilou | 2008 | 0:36:65 | 446 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
32 | HENNEGRAVE Dimitri | 2008 | 0:37:22 | 422 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
33 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 0:37:28 | 419 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
34 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 0:37:63 | 404 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
35 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 0:37:76 | 399 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
36 | MAZURE Teddy | 2006 | 0:37:88 | 394 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | CAPOZZI Alessandro | 2006 | 0:38:41 | 372 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
38 | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | 0:38:85 | 355 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
39 | SAIDJ Seylian | 2008 | 0:39:04 | 348 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
40 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 0:39:46 | 332 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
41 | HAOUANOH Yannis | 2008 | 0:39:89 | 315 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
42 | COUTURIER Baptiste | 2008 | 0:39:93 | 314 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
43 | LATU Eden | 2008 | 0:40:19 | 305 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
44 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Theo | 2008 | 0:40:20 | 304 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
45 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 0:40:35 | 299 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
46 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 0:40:67 | 287 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
47 | DUREAU Clément | 2008 | 0:40:84 | 281 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
48 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 0:41:54 | 258 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
49 | PEREIRA Nael | 2008 | 0:42:21 | 236 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
50 | BOURGES Robinson | 2008 | 0:42:60 | 224 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
51 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 0:43:00 | 211 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
52 | OUMAMAR Ethan | 2008 | 0:43:11 | 208 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
53 | TEXANDIER Lenny | 2008 | 0:44:78 | 161 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
54 | MONTIGNON Leo | 2008 | 0:45:62 | 140 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
55 | PANIER Clement | 2008 | 0:46:15 | 127 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
56 | IMPROTA Carmine | 2008 | 0:47:43 | 99 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE |