Compétition Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 0:29:95 | 1232 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
2 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:30:45 | 1203 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | 0:30:47 | 1202 | CN CANNES | FRA |
4 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | 0:30:48 | 1202 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
5 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 0:30:71 | 1189 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
6 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | 0:32:37 | 1097 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
7 | LY Pierre | 1992 | 0:32:45 | 1093 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
8 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | 0:32:48 | 1091 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA |
9 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | 0:32:59 | 1085 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
10 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | 0:33:37 | 1044 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA |
11 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | 0:33:38 | 1043 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
12 | REMOND Léo | 1986 | 0:33:72 | 1026 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
13 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | 0:33:76 | 1023 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | 0:34:16 | 1003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
15 | ANDRIOL Eric | 1992 | 0:35:00 | 960 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | 0:30:37 | 1208 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
2 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:30:49 | 1201 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
3 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 0:30:91 | 1177 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
4 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | 0:31:56 | 1141 | CN CANNES | FRA |
5 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 0:31:66 | 1136 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
6 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | 0:31:99 | 1118 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
7 | LY Pierre | 1992 | 0:32:07 | 1113 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
8 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | 0:32:99 | 1064 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA |
9 | REMOND Léo | 1986 | 0:33:00 | 1063 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
10 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | 0:33:14 | 1056 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA |
11 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | 0:33:48 | 1038 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
12 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | 0:33:82 | 1020 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
13 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | 0:33:93 | 1015 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | ANDRIOL Eric | 1992 | 0:33:94 | 1014 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
15 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | 0:34:49 | 986 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
16 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | 0:35:12 | 954 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
17 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 0:36:33 | 894 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |