Compétition Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 23 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBREROS Manuela | 2003 | 4:26:71 | 1177 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
2 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | 4:36:66 | 1100 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
3 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 4:37:93 | 1091 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
4 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | 4:39:67 | 1078 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
5 | POISSIER-LORTET Léonie | 2007 | 4:43:72 | 1048 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
6 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | 4:47:49 | 1020 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
7 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | 4:50:83 | 996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
8 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | 4:53:09 | 980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 4:49:75 | 1004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
2 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 4:50:06 | 1002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
3 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 4:51:51 | 991 | ||
4 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 4:52:05 | 987 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
5 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | 4:53:32 | 978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
6 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | 4:57:06 | 952 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
7 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | 5:04:66 | 899 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
8 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 5:07:95 | 877 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERILLOT Léna | 2009 | 5:05:28 | 895 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
2 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 5:07:27 | 881 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
3 | UGOLINI Ambre | 2009 | 5:13:12 | 842 | CN POISSY | FRA |
4 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 5:14:95 | 830 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
5 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 5:22:74 | 780 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | 5:39:97 | 674 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBREROS Manuela | 2003 | 4:32:95 | 1129 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
2 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 4:42:63 | 1056 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
3 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | 4:42:83 | 1054 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
4 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | 4:45:05 | 1038 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
5 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | 4:45:26 | 1036 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
6 | POISSIER-LORTET Léonie | 2007 | 4:45:52 | 1035 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
7 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | 4:52:52 | 984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
8 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 4:52:64 | 983 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
9 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | 4:54:81 | 968 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
10 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 4:54:92 | 967 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
11 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 4:55:07 | 966 | ||
12 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | 4:55:10 | 966 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
13 | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | 4:55:72 | 961 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
14 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 4:56:76 | 954 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
15 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | 4:57:38 | 950 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
16 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 4:58:81 | 939 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
17 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 4:59:52 | 935 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
18 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 4:59:99 | 931 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
19 | DESNOS Elyne | 2006 | 5:01:36 | 922 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
20 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | 5:02:49 | 914 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
21 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 5:07:42 | 880 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA |
22 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 5:09:36 | 867 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
23 | GUERILLOT Léna | 2009 | 5:09:46 | 867 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
24 | DERET Louise | 2008 | 5:09:47 | 867 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
25 | ALIOUA Aldjia Anies | 2007 | 5:11:02 | 856 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
26 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | 5:14:02 | 836 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
27 | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | 5:14:55 | 833 | ES STAINS | FRA |
28 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 5:15:96 | 824 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
29 | UGOLINI Ambre | 2009 | 5:17:13 | 816 | CN POISSY | FRA |
30 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | 5:18:32 | 808 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
31 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 5:18:33 | 808 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
32 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 5:19:06 | 803 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
33 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | 5:19:43 | 801 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
34 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 5:20:05 | 797 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
35 | YOUSFI Eléa | 2008 | 5:22:84 | 779 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
36 | VALLEE Emilie | 2009 | 5:24:09 | 771 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA |
37 | SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic | 2008 | 5:25:79 | 761 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA |
38 | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | 5:44:87 | 646 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |