Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 0:27:08 | 964 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
2 | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | 0:27:83 | 916 | MONTEREAU NATATION | |
3 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 0:28:43 | 879 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
4 | DOGAN Hasan | 2009 | 0:28:61 | 868 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
5 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Kieran | 2009 | 0:28:86 | 853 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
6 | ARMOUGOM RATSIMANDISA Timothée | 2009 | 0:29:18 | 834 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
7 | PERCEBOIS Sacha | 2010 | 0:29:28 | 828 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
8 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:29:56 | 811 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | PACREAU Axel | 2009 | 0:29:84 | 795 | CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE LA REGION DE GRANDPUITS | |
10 | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | 0:29:86 | 793 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
11 | FERRAND Sacha | 2010 | 0:29:95 | 788 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
12 | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | 0:29:97 | 787 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
13 | CHEDOTAL Natan | 2009 | 0:30:13 | 778 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | DE ARAUJO Tiago | 2009 | 0:30:54 | 754 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
15 | ALIAS Thomas | 2010 | 0:30:75 | 742 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
16 | CRETY Lucas | 2010 | 0:30:79 | 740 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
17 | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | 0:30:82 | 738 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
18 | COLAS Armand | 2009 | 0:31:38 | 707 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
19 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | 0:31:48 | 702 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
20 | BEN SALAH Yazid | 2009 | 0:31:59 | 695 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
21 | OROS-MALLET Gabriel | 2010 | 0:32:30 | 657 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
22 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 0:32:42 | 651 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
23 | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | 0:32:60 | 641 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 0:32:84 | 629 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
25 | VIET Thyméo | 2009 | 0:32:96 | 623 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
26 | THOMAS Mahé | 2010 | 0:33:02 | 619 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
27 | OULLAMI Massil | 2010 | 0:33:24 | 608 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
28 | DEFLAOUI Menzou | 2010 | 0:33:66 | 587 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
29 | BOUDOUCH Imran | 2010 | 0:34:02 | 569 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
30 | MOHAMED Salah | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 564 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
31 | TIGRINI Adam | 2010 | 0:34:30 | 555 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
32 | BERNIER Lenny | 2009 | 0:36:73 | 443 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
33 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Erwan | 2009 | 0:37:13 | 425 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
34 | RANDON Noé | 2010 | 0:37:50 | 410 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
35 | ADIB Elyzio | 2010 | 0:37:71 | 401 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
36 | ASSAB Rayan | 2010 | 0:38:07 | 386 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
37 | TORTAJADA Ruben | 2010 | 0:38:59 | 365 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
38 | SOARES Rubim | 2010 | 0:38:65 | 363 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |