Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:23:34 | 1129 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
2 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 2:23:62 | 1125 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
3 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:26:34 | 1090 | SN METZ | FRA |
4 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:27:10 | 1080 | SN METZ | FRA |
5 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 2:30:07 | 1043 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 2:32:39 | 1014 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
7 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 2:32:86 | 1008 | SN METZ | FRA |
8 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 2:34:25 | 991 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 2:30:83 | 1033 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | 2:31:52 | 1025 | EN CAEN | FRA |
3 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 2:33:57 | 999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
4 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 2:33:88 | 995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
5 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | 2:34:03 | 994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
6 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | 2:34:87 | 983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 2:36:21 | 967 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
8 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 2:39:76 | 925 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | 2:35:67 | 974 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 2:36:03 | 969 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
3 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 2:43:10 | 885 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
4 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | 2:47:54 | 835 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
5 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | 2:49:04 | 818 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
6 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | 2:51:35 | 792 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
7 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | 2:51:49 | 791 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | 2:51:53 | 790 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | 2:26:50 | 1088 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 2:26:90 | 1083 | SN METZ | FRA |
3 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | 2:29:01 | 1056 | SN METZ | FRA |
4 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:29:19 | 1054 | SN METZ | FRA |
5 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 2:29:76 | 1047 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:31:11 | 1030 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
7 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 2:32:15 | 1017 | EN CAEN | FRA |
8 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 2:32:30 | 1015 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
9 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 2:33:06 | 1005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
10 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 2:33:97 | 994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
11 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 2:34:88 | 983 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
12 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | 2:35:27 | 978 | EN CAEN | FRA |
13 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | 2:35:47 | 976 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
14 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 2:35:66 | 974 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
15 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | 2:35:84 | 971 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
16 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 2:37:92 | 946 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
17 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | 2:38:09 | 944 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
18 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 2:38:76 | 936 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
19 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 2:43:75 | 878 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
20 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | 2:46:06 | 851 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
21 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | 2:48:45 | 825 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
22 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | 2:48:63 | 823 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
23 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | 2:49:61 | 812 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
24 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 2:51:49 | 791 | CN POISSY | FRA |
25 | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | 2:52:07 | 785 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
26 | HART Matthias | 2006 | 2:52:58 | 779 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
27 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 2:53:46 | 769 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
28 | BILLON Guillaume | 2004 | 2:55:58 | 747 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
29 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | 2:55:88 | 744 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
30 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | 2:56:70 | 735 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
31 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | 2:56:82 | 734 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
32 | LE CALVEZ Killian | 2006 | 2:57:79 | 723 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
33 | VARLET Minh-Hoang | 2004 | 3:06:64 | 634 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
34 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | 3:07:18 | 629 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
35 | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | 3:08:06 | 620 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
36 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | 3:09:78 | 603 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
37 | ENGELS Amaury | 2006 | 3:14:07 | 563 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
38 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 3:29:63 | 429 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |