Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALEK Yani | 2011 | 1:19:71 | 607 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
2 | MARINO Luca | 2011 | 1:21:08 | 578 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
3 | SIONG Calvin | 2012 | 1:22:52 | 549 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
4 | PEPIN Martin | 2011 | 1:23:93 | 521 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:57:93 | 1156 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
2 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:58:58 | 1137 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
3 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 0:59:31 | 1116 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
4 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 1:00:53 | 1081 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
5 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 1:00:69 | 1077 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 1:08:48 | 868 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 1:01:34 | 1059 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
2 | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | 1:05:36 | 949 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | 1:05:71 | 940 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
4 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 1:07:26 | 900 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
5 | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | 1:08:80 | 860 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
6 | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | 1:13:39 | 748 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:18:10 | 642 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
2 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 1:21:38 | 572 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
3 | KOUTCHERAVENKO Gaspard | 2010 | 1:26:04 | 480 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 1:00:21 | 1091 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
2 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 1:00:78 | 1074 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
3 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 1:01:13 | 1065 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
4 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 1:02:11 | 1037 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
5 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 1:02:33 | 1031 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 1:02:66 | 1022 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
7 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | 1:05:91 | 935 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
8 | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | 1:06:04 | 931 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 1:06:68 | 915 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
10 | MORIN Evan | 2006 | 1:06:99 | 906 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
11 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 1:08:39 | 871 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
12 | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | 1:09:11 | 852 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
13 | BERGUE Bastien | 2004 | 1:10:66 | 814 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
14 | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | 1:13:10 | 755 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
15 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | 1:13:33 | 750 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
16 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 1:14:75 | 717 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
17 | CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian | 2006 | 1:17:30 | 659 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
18 | LOUDYI Marwane | 2007 | 1:17:85 | 647 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
19 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:18:38 | 636 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
20 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 1:22:86 | 542 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
21 | MALEK Yani | 2011 | 1:23:18 | 536 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
22 | PEPIN Martin | 2011 | 1:23:80 | 523 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
23 | MARINO Luca | 2011 | 1:23:92 | 521 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
24 | SIONG Calvin | 2012 | 1:24:40 | 512 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
25 | KOUTCHERAVENKO Gaspard | 2010 | 1:25:81 | 485 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
26 | AKCHA Yassine | 2007 | 1:26:48 | 472 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
27 | OULBOUB Adam | 2007 | 1:32:55 | 365 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |