Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 1:04:93 | 945 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 1:07:84 | 854 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | 1:11:03 | 759 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
4 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 1:11:57 | 744 | US VAIRES | FRA |
5 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 1:12:87 | 708 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
6 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 1:15:04 | 649 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
7 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:16:36 | 614 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
8 | GONDRY Lyna | 2009 | 1:16:37 | 614 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
9 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 1:16:64 | 607 | US VAIRES | FRA |
10 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 1:17:85 | 576 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
11 | SABOU Isabelle | 2009 | 1:18:25 | 566 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
12 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 1:18:38 | 563 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 1:18:60 | 558 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
14 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 1:19:38 | 539 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
15 | BACCHIALONI Laureen | 2009 | 1:19:49 | 536 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 1:20:45 | 513 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
17 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 1:22:41 | 468 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | SEISEN Louane | 2009 | 1:22:59 | 464 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
19 | FRAPPART Celia | 2008 | 1:22:64 | 463 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
20 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 1:22:91 | 457 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
21 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 1:23:84 | 436 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
22 | NONAT Clemence | 2009 | 1:24:42 | 424 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
23 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 1:25:92 | 392 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
24 | PETIT Ludivine | 2009 | 1:27:45 | 361 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
25 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 1:29:29 | 326 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | 1:30:61 | 301 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
27 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | 1:30:77 | 299 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
28 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 1:32:46 | 269 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
29 | KARAMOKO Lucie | 2010 | 1:34:08 | 242 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | BOYER Alycia | 2009 | 1:34:84 | 230 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
31 | MENEY Lucie | 2010 | 1:39:07 | 168 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
32 | MASSE Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:41:34 | 139 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
33 | NKOUNKOU Tracy | 2009 | 1:53:69 | 29 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOULAY Lise | 2009 | 2:03:94 | 1 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |