Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 2:00:99 | 1071 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
2 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 2:03:26 | 1034 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
3 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 2:03:94 | 1023 | US VAIRES | FRA |
4 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:05:89 | 992 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 2:10:11 | 927 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
6 | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | 2:12:34 | 894 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA |
7 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | 2:12:37 | 893 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
8 | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | 2:12:58 | 890 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | 2:15:08 | 853 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
10 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | 2:15:57 | 846 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
11 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 2:17:42 | 819 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
12 | KRZEMINSKI Mathys | 2006 | 2:18:03 | 811 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
13 | IGUI Samuel | 2007 | 2:18:59 | 803 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 2:19:38 | 792 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
15 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 2:19:79 | 786 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 2:20:02 | 783 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 2:20:12 | 781 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
18 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 2:21:94 | 756 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
19 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 2:25:30 | 710 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
20 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 2:26:00 | 701 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
21 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 2:26:73 | 692 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
22 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 2:31:05 | 636 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
23 | MOREAU Jossua | 2006 | 2:32:69 | 615 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 2:32:75 | 615 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
25 | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | 2:33:49 | 606 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
26 | DJEDELI Kelian | 2007 | 2:35:14 | 585 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
27 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 2:38:20 | 549 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
28 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 2:44:48 | 478 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
29 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 2:44:82 | 474 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | MOHAMED Badr | 2007 | 2:45:37 | 468 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
31 | RENOUARD Mathéo | 2007 | 2:48:91 | 431 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | IRELAND Tylan | 2005 | 3:02:05 | 305 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |