Compétition Départementale
NEMOURS (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:26:34 | 1130 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 0:26:65 | 1109 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
3 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 0:27:04 | 1084 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
4 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
5 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
6 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
7 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | 0:28:18 | 1010 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
8 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 0:28:38 | 998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
9 | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | 0:28:68 | 979 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
10 | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | 0:29:00 | 959 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
11 | AMBROS Thomas | 2004 | 0:29:16 | 949 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
12 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 0:29:37 | 936 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
13 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:29:75 | 913 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 0:29:87 | 906 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
15 | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | 0:30:12 | 891 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
16 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:30:43 | 873 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
17 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 0:30:73 | 855 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | 0:30:91 | 845 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
19 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 0:31:06 | 836 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
20 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 0:31:20 | 828 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
21 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:31:36 | 819 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 0:31:48 | 812 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
23 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 0:31:59 | 806 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
24 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 0:32:20 | 772 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
25 | THONNAT Melvine | 1998 | 0:32:63 | 748 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
26 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:32:97 | 730 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
27 | TANGHE Joris | 2005 | 0:33:04 | 726 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
28 | COUESNON Eliott | 2006 | 0:33:09 | 724 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
29 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:33:90 | 681 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | OURADI Massine | 2007 | 0:34:44 | 653 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
31 | GUILLOTEAU Adam | 2006 | 0:34:73 | 638 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
32 | DJEDELI Kelian | 2007 | 0:35:17 | 617 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
33 | RICARD Stanislas | 2007 | 0:35:95 | 579 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
34 | BATISTA Clément | 2006 | 0:36:53 | 551 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
35 | TRUMEAU-ETAVE Johan | 2007 | 0:37:15 | 523 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
36 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 0:37:24 | 518 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
37 | HUSSER Mathys | 2007 | 0:37:61 | 502 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
38 | SANTERRE Ludovic | 1991 | 0:40:04 | 399 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
39 | AHATTOUCH Adam | 2005 | 0:44:90 | 230 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |