Compétition Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | 0:51:50 | 1207 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
2 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:53:28 | 1146 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
3 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | 0:53:49 | 1139 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
4 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 0:53:59 | 1135 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
5 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:53:67 | 1133 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
6 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:53:78 | 1129 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
7 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:54:05 | 1120 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
8 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 0:54:30 | 1112 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
9 | PAYER Emeric | 2005 | 0:54:36 | 1110 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
10 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | 0:54:38 | 1109 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |
11 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 0:54:58 | 1102 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
12 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:54:70 | 1098 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
13 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:54:94 | 1090 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
14 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:55:03 | 1087 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
15 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 0:55:09 | 1085 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
16 | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | 0:55:15 | 1083 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
17 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:55:60 | 1069 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
18 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:55:61 | 1068 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
19 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
20 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:55:90 | 1059 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
21 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 0:55:92 | 1058 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
22 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 0:55:97 | 1057 | AS BONDY | FRA |
23 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 0:56:02 | 1055 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
24 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:56:08 | 1053 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
25 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 0:56:11 | 1052 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
26 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:56:23 | 1048 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
27 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | 0:56:26 | 1047 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
28 | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | 0:56:27 | 1047 | AS BONDY | FRA |
29 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:56:29 | 1046 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
30 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:56:37 | 1044 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
31 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | 0:56:44 | 1041 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
32 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:56:52 | 1039 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
33 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
34 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:56:65 | 1035 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
35 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | 0:56:67 | 1034 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
36 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | 0:56:69 | 1033 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |
37 | AKACHKACHI Aymenn | 2004 | 0:56:71 | 1033 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
38 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | 0:56:76 | 1031 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
39 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
40 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
41 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | 0:56:86 | 1028 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
42 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | 0:56:87 | 1028 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |
43 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 0:56:90 | 1027 | CN POISSY | FRA |
44 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | US VAIRES | FRA |
45 | ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan | 2005 | 0:56:98 | 1024 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
46 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
47 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 0:57:14 | 1019 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
48 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 0:57:15 | 1019 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
49 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
50 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 0:57:28 | 1014 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
51 | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
52 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
53 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | 0:57:37 | 1012 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
54 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:57:40 | 1011 | CN POISSY | FRA |
55 | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | 0:57:44 | 1009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
56 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 0:57:47 | 1008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
57 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:57:48 | 1008 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
58 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | 0:57:50 | 1007 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |
59 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 0:57:51 | 1007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
60 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 0:57:73 | 1000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
61 | BARATAUD Jazz | 2005 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
62 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
63 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:57:80 | 998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
64 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 0:57:81 | 998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
65 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 0:57:91 | 994 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
66 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:57:92 | 994 | CN POISSY | FRA |
67 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | 0:57:93 | 994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
68 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:58:02 | 991 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
69 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 0:58:07 | 989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
70 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 0:58:11 | 988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
71 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | 0:58:11 | 988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
72 | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | 0:58:15 | 987 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
73 | PYSZ Olivier | 2006 | 0:58:16 | 987 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
74 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 0:58:18 | 986 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
75 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 0:58:19 | 986 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
76 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 0:58:22 | 985 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
77 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 0:58:26 | 983 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
78 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 0:58:55 | 974 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
79 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | 0:58:57 | 974 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |
80 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 0:58:64 | 972 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
81 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 0:58:65 | 971 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
82 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | 0:58:70 | 970 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
83 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | 0:58:72 | 969 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
84 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 0:58:80 | 967 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
85 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 0:58:82 | 966 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
86 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 0:58:83 | 966 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
87 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | 0:58:84 | 965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
88 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | 0:58:90 | 964 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
89 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 0:58:96 | 962 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
90 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 0:59:06 | 959 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
91 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 0:59:20 | 954 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
92 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:59:20 | 954 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
93 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:59:22 | 954 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
94 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:59:30 | 951 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
95 | MONTI Matteo | 2006 | 0:59:31 | 951 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
96 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:59:34 | 950 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
97 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | 0:59:36 | 949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
98 | ECOLIVET Charles | 2005 | 0:59:38 | 949 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
99 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | 0:59:54 | 944 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
100 | FRESSIER Ben | 2007 | 0:59:57 | 943 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
101 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | 0:59:57 | 943 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
102 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | 0:59:57 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
103 | HUON-MERCEUR Nils | 2005 | 0:59:67 | 940 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |
104 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | 0:59:67 | 940 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
105 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 0:59:70 | 939 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
106 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:59:79 | 936 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
107 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 0:59:80 | 936 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
108 | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:59:81 | 935 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
109 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:59:86 | 934 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
110 | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:59:89 | 933 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |
111 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | 0:59:97 | 931 | US VAIRES | FRA |
112 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 0:59:99 | 930 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
113 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 1:00:08 | 927 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
114 | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | 1:00:23 | 923 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
115 | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | 1:00:24 | 922 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
116 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 1:00:24 | 922 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
117 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 1:00:29 | 921 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
118 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 1:00:31 | 920 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
119 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 1:00:34 | 919 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
120 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:00:37 | 918 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
121 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 1:00:43 | 917 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
122 | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | 1:00:44 | 916 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
123 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 1:00:44 | 916 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
124 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:00:64 | 910 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
125 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | 1:00:65 | 910 | ||
126 | BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément | 2007 | 1:00:67 | 909 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
127 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 1:00:70 | 908 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
128 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 1:00:90 | 902 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
129 | BONAMY Etienne | 2007 | 1:01:20 | 893 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
130 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | 1:01:21 | 893 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
131 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 1:01:42 | 887 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
132 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 1:01:50 | 885 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
133 | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | 1:01:81 | 875 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
134 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 1:01:91 | 872 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
135 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:01:94 | 872 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
136 | BROCHOT Angelo | 2006 | 1:02:93 | 843 | USM GAGNY | FRA |
137 | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | 1:03:59 | 823 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |