Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 09 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 1:00:81 | 1081 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
2 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 1:02:86 | 1012 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
3 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 1:02:95 | 1009 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
4 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | 1:03:41 | 994 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA |
5 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:03:48 | 992 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
6 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 1:03:96 | 976 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
7 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 1:05:02 | 942 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
8 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 1:05:20 | 936 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 1:05:57 | 924 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
10 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 1:06:07 | 908 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
11 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 1:06:12 | 907 | US VAIRES | FRA |
12 | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | 1:06:40 | 898 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
13 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | 1:06:66 | 890 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
14 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:06:70 | 889 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | LAFFONT Romane | 2006 | 1:07:89 | 852 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
16 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:07:91 | 852 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
17 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 1:08:17 | 844 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | 1:08:18 | 843 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
19 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:08:30 | 840 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
20 | MENDES Léna | 2004 | 1:08:49 | 834 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
21 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 1:08:98 | 819 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA |
22 | ALIAS Julie | 2007 | 1:09:19 | 813 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
23 | FRANCOIS Clémence | 2003 | 1:10:01 | 789 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA |
24 | DE ARRIBA Emma | 2006 | 1:10:73 | 768 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
25 | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | 1:10:80 | 766 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
26 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 1:10:81 | 766 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
27 | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | 1:11:05 | 759 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
28 | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | 1:11:51 | 746 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
29 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 1:11:64 | 742 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
30 | RENARD Marion | 2007 | 1:12:09 | 729 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
31 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 1:12:64 | 714 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | PLAISANT Janaya | 2007 | 1:13:41 | 693 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
33 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 1:13:64 | 686 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:14:31 | 668 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
35 | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | 1:14:76 | 656 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
36 | BAUWENS Emma | 2008 | 1:14:77 | 656 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | REGNY Margo | 2005 | 1:14:88 | 653 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
38 | ALVES Garance | 2008 | 1:15:16 | 646 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
39 | LATAIX Maéline | 2007 | 1:15:92 | 626 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
40 | BOUZAHZAH Hana | 2007 | 1:16:25 | 617 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
41 | FLEURISSON Elissa | 2008 | 1:16:35 | 614 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
42 | HIPPIAS Alexiane | 2008 | 1:16:70 | 605 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
43 | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | 1:16:75 | 604 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
44 | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | 1:16:87 | 601 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
45 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 1:17:36 | 589 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
46 | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | 1:17:47 | 586 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
47 | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | 1:18:87 | 551 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
48 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 1:18:87 | 551 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
49 | HAMILLE-COPIE Melissane | 2006 | 1:19:47 | 537 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
50 | MICHAUD-BIGAJ Sacha | 2008 | 1:20:82 | 504 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
51 | JOYEUX Lauriane | 2008 | 1:20:87 | 503 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
52 | DE CARVALHO Léa | 2006 | 1:21:43 | 490 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
53 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 1:22:72 | 461 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
54 | BERTRAND Alice | 2005 | 1:24:04 | 432 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
55 | KUHN Elena | 2008 | 1:24:07 | 431 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
56 | MENEY Manon | 2006 | 1:24:49 | 422 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
57 | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | 1:25:02 | 411 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
58 | CARRE Lise | 2007 | 1:27:23 | 366 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
59 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 1:27:67 | 357 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
60 | MALHERBE Camille | 2006 | 1:27:84 | 354 | US VAIRES | FRA |
61 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | 1:28:10 | 349 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |