Compétition Départementale
MEAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 1:24:44 | 923 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
2 | BACCHIALONI Laureen | 2009 | 1:29:35 | 822 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 1:31:20 | 786 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | 1:31:81 | 774 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
5 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 1:32:85 | 754 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
6 | BRUNET Lalie | 2009 | 1:33:33 | 745 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
7 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | 1:33:58 | 740 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
8 | PIQUET Lea | 2010 | 1:33:59 | 740 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
9 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 1:35:55 | 704 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
10 | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | 1:36:16 | 693 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
11 | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | 1:36:73 | 682 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
12 | SEISEN Louane | 2009 | 1:41:16 | 604 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
13 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 1:41:81 | 593 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
14 | VINCENT Calypso | 2009 | 1:41:90 | 592 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
15 | DONOT Emy | 2009 | 1:42:05 | 589 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 1:42:22 | 586 | US VAIRES | FRA |
17 | MARTINEZ Orane | 2011 | 1:42:31 | 585 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
18 | RINGEVAL Clara | 2011 | 1:42:50 | 582 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
19 | RENARD Maiwenn | 2009 | 1:43:72 | 561 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
20 | DOS SANTOS Emma | 2010 | 1:44:00 | 557 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
21 | JACON Melody | 2010 | 1:44:59 | 547 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
22 | BEEVA Nicole | 2011 | 1:46:21 | 521 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
23 | MAURICE Myla | 2010 | 1:49:72 | 467 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
24 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 1:53:61 | 411 | US VAIRES | FRA |
25 | BELHACHEMI Mirale | 2011 | 1:54:76 | 395 | US VAIRES | FRA |
26 | MORISSET Louane | 2011 | 1:58:58 | 344 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
27 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 1:58:99 | 338 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | ASHFORD Cléa | 2010 | 1:59:15 | 336 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
29 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 1:59:25 | 335 | US VAIRES | FRA |
30 | ZAOUCHI Jade | 2011 | 2:03:33 | 285 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
31 | CORDIER Callie | 2011 | 2:04:75 | 269 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
32 | CASALIGGI Rose | 2011 | 2:07:47 | 239 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
33 | GRIMAULT Océane | 2010 | 2:10:60 | 206 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
34 | GUIMBERTAUD Natacha | 2011 | 2:16:85 | 149 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
35 | HANINI Iblissem | 2011 | 2:16:90 | 148 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |