Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 1:12:57 | 992 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 1:15:69 | 916 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
3 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 1:16:21 | 904 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
4 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 1:17:97 | 863 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
5 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:19:09 | 837 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
6 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 1:23:25 | 746 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
7 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 1:25:37 | 701 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
8 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 1:26:18 | 684 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
9 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 1:26:80 | 672 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
10 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Theo | 2008 | 1:26:95 | 669 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
11 | LARKAT Alix | 2008 | 1:28:26 | 643 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 1:28:78 | 632 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
13 | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | 1:31:33 | 583 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
14 | AKBAL Hugo | 2009 | 1:31:91 | 572 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
15 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:32:24 | 566 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 1:33:70 | 539 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
17 | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | 1:34:66 | 522 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
18 | DOGAN Hasan | 2009 | 1:35:67 | 504 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
19 | EVEN PARODI Thelio | 2008 | 1:36:30 | 493 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
20 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 1:37:27 | 476 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
21 | BENALI Adam | 2010 | 1:37:39 | 474 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
22 | OUARDI Noham | 2009 | 1:37:43 | 473 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
23 | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | 1:37:78 | 467 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
24 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | 1:38:75 | 451 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
25 | BONNELUCQ VEDELAGO Leo | 2010 | 1:41:05 | 414 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
26 | COLAS Armand | 2009 | 1:42:15 | 396 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
27 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 1:45:10 | 352 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
28 | ELFATHALI Youssef | 2010 | 1:47:38 | 319 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
29 | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | 1:49:00 | 297 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
30 | THOMAS Mahé | 2010 | 1:51:71 | 261 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
31 | OROS-MALLET Gabriel | 2010 | 1:51:97 | 258 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
32 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 1:52:71 | 249 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
33 | BOUDOUCH Imran | 2010 | 1:54:27 | 230 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | BERNIER Lenny | 2009 | 1:55:29 | 218 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
35 | DJEROUFI Nassim | 2010 | 1:55:89 | 211 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
36 | VARDANYAN Arman | 2010 | 2:27:87 | 4 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |