Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 1:07:98 | 881 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
2 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 1:09:72 | 837 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
3 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 1:09:78 | 836 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
4 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 1:10:55 | 817 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
5 | LARKAT Alix | 2008 | 1:11:79 | 786 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
6 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 1:11:97 | 782 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 1:12:36 | 773 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
8 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 1:13:18 | 753 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
9 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:13:68 | 742 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
10 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 1:15:55 | 698 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
11 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 1:16:96 | 667 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
12 | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | 1:18:00 | 644 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 1:18:77 | 627 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | LAHLOU Wassim | 2009 | 1:21:07 | 579 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
15 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 1:21:74 | 565 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
16 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 1:21:82 | 563 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
17 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 1:22:43 | 551 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
18 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 1:22:50 | 549 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
19 | ISRAEL Gaspard | 2009 | 1:22:65 | 546 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
20 | EVEN PARODI Thelio | 2008 | 1:24:10 | 518 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
21 | HENNEGRAVE Dimitri | 2008 | 1:24:29 | 514 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
22 | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | 1:25:49 | 491 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
23 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | 1:27:79 | 448 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | HANOUTI Yanis | 2008 | 1:28:83 | 429 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
25 | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | 1:29:08 | 425 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
26 | JOSEPH Oviyen | 2010 | 1:31:94 | 376 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
27 | VALLET Charles | 2008 | 1:34:44 | 335 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
28 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 1:34:90 | 328 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
29 | FEGHOULI Reda | 2008 | 1:38:00 | 281 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
30 | IMPROTA Carmine | 2008 | 1:42:32 | 222 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
31 | OROS-MALLET Gabriel | 2010 | 1:43:57 | 207 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
32 | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | 1:50:87 | 126 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | BENALI Adam | 2010 | 1:52:64 | 110 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
34 | DA SILVA SANTOS Ennio | 2009 | 1:54:27 | 96 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
35 | BOUDOUCH Imran | 2010 | 1:56:29 | 79 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
36 | THOMAS Mahé | 2010 | 1:58:43 | 64 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
37 | CENDRIER Victor | 2009 | 2:05:68 | 24 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |