Compétition Départementale
MASSY (FRA)
Du Vendredi 19 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 2:08:33 | 954 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
2 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 2:11:76 | 902 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | 2:14:34 | 864 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
4 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 2:15:12 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | 2:15:41 | 848 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
6 | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | 2:16:65 | 830 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
7 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 2:18:76 | 800 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | FILLON Noé | 2010 | 2:19:20 | 794 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
9 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | 2:19:90 | 784 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
10 | HADJIDJ Jalis | 2010 | 2:24:70 | 718 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
11 | BAZUREAU Antonin | 2010 | 2:24:72 | 718 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
12 | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | 2:25:49 | 708 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | HAOUAS Bilal | 2009 | 2:27:97 | 675 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 2:28:60 | 667 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 2:30:23 | 646 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
16 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 2:32:47 | 618 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 2:11:90 | 900 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 2:12:52 | 891 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
3 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | 2:14:35 | 864 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
4 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 2:17:09 | 824 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | 2:18:04 | 810 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
6 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | 2:20:07 | 782 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
7 | FILLON Noé | 2010 | 2:21:10 | 768 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
8 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | 2:21:43 | 763 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
9 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 2:21:71 | 759 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | 2:23:51 | 735 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 2:24:96 | 715 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
12 | HAOUAS Bilal | 2009 | 2:25:21 | 712 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | BOUCHER Antoine | 2009 | 2:25:39 | 709 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
14 | LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis | 2009 | 2:25:72 | 705 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | 2:26:50 | 695 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
16 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | 2:27:34 | 684 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | BOUFTINI Khalid | 2009 | 2:27:40 | 683 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | BAZUREAU Antonin | 2010 | 2:27:47 | 682 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
19 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 2:27:50 | 681 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
20 | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | 2:27:70 | 679 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
21 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 2:27:79 | 678 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
22 | HADJIDJ Jalis | 2010 | 2:28:26 | 672 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
23 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | 2:28:32 | 671 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
24 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 2:29:95 | 650 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
25 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 2:31:02 | 636 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
26 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 2:31:14 | 635 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
27 | KERFORN Paul | 2011 | 2:31:61 | 629 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
28 | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | 2:31:96 | 625 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
29 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 2:31:99 | 624 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
30 | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | 2:32:02 | 624 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
31 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 2:33:45 | 606 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
32 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 2:33:93 | 600 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
33 | ORLOWSKI Ferdinand | 2009 | 2:35:72 | 579 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
34 | POLLONGHINI Fantin | 2009 | 2:36:14 | 573 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
35 | HAMOUDA Adam | 2010 | 2:36:36 | 571 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
36 | SEMIDA Nael | 2011 | 2:36:62 | 568 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA |
37 | SIMON Loan | 2009 | 2:37:52 | 557 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | 2:37:82 | 554 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
39 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 2:38:04 | 551 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
40 | CINPOERU David | 2009 | 2:38:28 | 548 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
41 | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | 2:38:29 | 548 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
42 | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | 2:39:51 | 534 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
43 | VIDAL Eloi | 2010 | 2:39:74 | 531 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
44 | BENEDEK Toth | 2010 | 2:39:84 | 530 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
45 | OLAYA Isaac | 2011 | 2:39:97 | 529 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
46 | ABERKANE Raed | 2009 | 2:41:94 | 506 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA |
47 | SCHMITT Stanislas | 2011 | 2:42:17 | 504 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
48 | RAMDANI Rayan | 2011 | 2:42:18 | 503 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA |
49 | DALLEMAGNE Luc | 2011 | 2:42:60 | 499 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
50 | GAMBIN Alex | 2011 | 2:43:16 | 493 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
51 | TEPLIER Mathys | 2011 | 2:43:47 | 489 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
52 | OSIPOV Mikael | 2011 | 2:43:97 | 484 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
53 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 2:44:59 | 477 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
54 | MOURAUD Léon | 2011 | 2:44:69 | 476 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
55 | TETU DUBREUIL Raphael | 2011 | 2:45:84 | 463 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
56 | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | 2:46:78 | 453 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
57 | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | 2:46:87 | 452 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
58 | SANOGO Sekou | 2009 | 2:47:05 | 450 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA |
59 | CARVALHO Evan | 2009 | 2:47:49 | 446 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA |
60 | YAMOUCHENE Mehdi | 2009 | 2:49:15 | 428 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |
61 | BASCHON Amaury | 2011 | 2:51:11 | 408 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
62 | BERTRAND-CHEVALIER Gaspard | 2011 | 2:51:34 | 406 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
63 | BADA Rayan | 2011 | 2:52:98 | 390 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
64 | BASSIGNY Marco | 2011 | 2:53:59 | 384 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
65 | POTHET Raphaël | 2011 | 2:54:19 | 378 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
66 | BRAKCH Mikail | 2010 | 2:55:47 | 366 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
67 | BOUZAR Adam | 2011 | 2:55:70 | 363 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
68 | TERNISIEN GUILLEMAIN Sasha | 2011 | 2:58:14 | 340 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
69 | DJENHIA Fael | 2010 | 2:58:53 | 337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
70 | BOUVET Nathan | 2010 | 2:58:70 | 335 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
71 | BENDERFOUF Mohammed | 2009 | 3:01:06 | 314 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA |
72 | TESLYA Volodymyr | 2011 | 3:04:51 | 284 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
73 | FORTUNE Gabriel | 2011 | 3:09:10 | 247 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA |
74 | BAGHUELOU Mathieu | 2011 | 3:11:17 | 231 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
75 | LEFRANC Aarone | 2011 | 3:11:76 | 227 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
76 | PAVLOVIC Filip | 2011 | 3:14:23 | 208 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
77 | MEJDA Naoufel | 2011 | 3:20:82 | 164 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA |
78 | MIRA Rayan | 2011 | 3:24:09 | 143 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA |
79 | ROUDOT Jonathan | 2011 | 3:25:24 | 136 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
80 | TALVAS Amaury | 2011 | 3:25:27 | 136 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |