Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 4:51:53 | 991 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 5:00:26 | 929 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
3 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 5:14:25 | 835 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
4 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 5:19:74 | 799 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
5 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 5:37:64 | 688 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
6 | CAZAL Chloé | 2007 | 6:16:56 | 475 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 4:53:27 | 979 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
2 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 4:54:73 | 968 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | 5:05:58 | 893 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
4 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 5:08:03 | 876 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
5 | POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline | 2009 | 5:08:10 | 876 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
6 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 5:12:26 | 848 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARMUSZEWICZ Ines | 2010 | 5:00:90 | 925 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 5:13:93 | 837 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
3 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 5:18:45 | 807 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
4 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie | 2011 | 5:22:37 | 782 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
5 | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | 5:39:84 | 675 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
6 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 5:41:25 | 667 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 4:33:46 | 1125 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 4:55:96 | 959 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | JARMUSZEWICZ Ines | 2010 | 5:00:06 | 931 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
4 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 5:03:30 | 908 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
5 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 5:07:59 | 879 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
6 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 5:11:90 | 850 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
7 | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | 5:12:03 | 849 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
8 | POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline | 2009 | 5:12:37 | 847 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
9 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | 5:13:71 | 838 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
10 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 5:13:75 | 838 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
11 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 5:15:15 | 829 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
12 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 5:17:50 | 814 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
13 | DUMAS Clémence | 2008 | 5:20:22 | 796 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
14 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie | 2011 | 5:25:14 | 765 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
15 | GOUNOT Ofelia | 2009 | 5:26:87 | 754 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
16 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 5:28:80 | 742 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
17 | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | 5:29:09 | 740 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
18 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 5:29:59 | 737 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
19 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 5:31:28 | 727 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
20 | DORCHIES Eva | 2010 | 5:33:26 | 714 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
21 | BENBIJJA Lina | 2007 | 5:36:28 | 696 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
22 | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | 5:44:37 | 648 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
23 | CORDOVAL Leonie | 2011 | 5:47:48 | 630 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
24 | BELLIL Jade | 2011 | 5:56:73 | 579 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
25 | DENIEL Zoé | 2010 | 5:59:68 | 563 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
26 | LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie | 2011 | 6:01:27 | 554 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |
27 | BELKACEMI Sofia | 2011 | 6:04:23 | 538 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
28 | GALAYA Mélody | 2010 | 6:09:46 | 511 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
29 | FOUET Marine | 2010 | 6:23:84 | 440 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
30 | CAZAL Chloé | 2007 | 6:24:08 | 439 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |