Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEWAELE Zakari | 2011 | 0:34:15 | 668 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
2 | PEPIN Martin | 2011 | 0:35:19 | 616 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | LEROY Kylian | 2011 | 0:36:39 | 558 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
4 | GAMBIN Alex | 2011 | 0:36:49 | 553 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
5 | BOUQUINET Eliott | 2012 | 0:37:67 | 499 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
6 | DEVERTU Thomas | 2012 | 0:38:06 | 482 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:26:46 | 1122 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
2 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:26:73 | 1104 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
3 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:27:00 | 1086 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
4 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | 0:27:11 | 1079 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
5 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:28:93 | 963 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:26:93 | 1091 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
3 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | 0:28:56 | 986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
4 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | 0:30:70 | 857 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
5 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 0:31:82 | 793 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
6 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | 0:32:34 | 764 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | 0:31:74 | 798 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:31:92 | 788 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
3 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 0:34:76 | 637 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
4 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | 0:34:80 | 635 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
5 | MARTEAU Enzo | 2010 | 0:35:20 | 615 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
6 | FARAH Zakeria | 2009 | 0:35:38 | 606 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 0:26:29 | 1133 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
2 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:26:91 | 1092 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
3 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | 0:27:09 | 1080 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
4 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:27:53 | 1052 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
5 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:27:70 | 1041 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 0:27:71 | 1040 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
7 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
8 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:28:62 | 983 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
9 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | 0:28:79 | 972 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
10 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | 0:29:12 | 952 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
11 | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | 0:30:12 | 891 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
12 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | 0:30:67 | 859 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
13 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | 0:31:03 | 838 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
14 | LE GALLIC François | 2006 | 0:31:15 | 831 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
15 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 0:31:16 | 831 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
16 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 0:31:33 | 821 | US GRIGNY | FRA |
17 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 0:31:92 | 788 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
18 | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | 0:31:97 | 785 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
19 | DUMON Antoine | 2003 | 0:32:01 | 782 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
20 | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | 0:32:09 | 778 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
21 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:32:29 | 767 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
22 | AIT HAMADOUCHE Said | 2001 | 0:32:54 | 753 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
23 | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | 0:32:66 | 747 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
24 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | 0:33:43 | 705 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
25 | PLANTAT Rafaël | 2006 | 0:34:31 | 660 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | MARTEAU Enzo | 2010 | 0:34:38 | 656 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
27 | BRILLANT Pascal | 1977 | 0:34:59 | 645 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
28 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 0:34:72 | 639 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
29 | FARAH Zakeria | 2009 | 0:34:81 | 634 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
30 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 0:35:00 | 625 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
31 | BARASCUD-BERRY Alban | 2005 | 0:35:02 | 624 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | PEPIN Martin | 2011 | 0:35:12 | 619 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
33 | DEWAELE Zakari | 2011 | 0:35:42 | 604 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
34 | BALHASKA Farès | 2010 | 0:35:73 | 589 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
35 | SABI Ilyes | 2010 | 0:36:04 | 574 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
36 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 0:36:13 | 570 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
37 | BELMANA Swan | 2002 | 0:36:21 | 566 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
38 | LEROY Kylian | 2011 | 0:36:76 | 540 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
39 | BOUQUINET Eliott | 2012 | 0:36:77 | 540 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
40 | GAMBIN Alex | 2011 | 0:36:90 | 534 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
41 | VILLEMAIN Nathan | 2009 | 0:37:01 | 529 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
42 | ROBOTIN Yannis | 2009 | 0:37:26 | 518 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
43 | KOUTCHERAVENKO Gaspard | 2010 | 0:37:51 | 506 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
44 | DANNET PELLERIN Jack | 2008 | 0:37:59 | 503 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
45 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 0:37:72 | 497 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
46 | DEVERTU Thomas | 2012 | 0:37:73 | 497 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
47 | DELLERIE Neven | 2010 | 0:38:15 | 478 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |
48 | AZIRI ELHAJAOUZI Othman | 2011 | 0:38:25 | 474 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
49 | ZBOUGUEZ Rayan | 2010 | 0:39:48 | 422 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
50 | VERAN Elio | 2011 | 0:42:90 | 294 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
51 | PARA Sebastian | 2011 | 0:43:17 | 285 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
52 | RODRIGUES Fabio | 2011 | 0:43:69 | 267 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA |
53 | MARQUES Gabriel | 2011 | 0:44:53 | 241 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
54 | CHARDEY Christophe | 1972 | 0:45:07 | 224 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
55 | KHOMSI Nizar | 2011 | 0:46:11 | 195 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
56 | MARTIN Emmanuel | 1973 | 0:46:44 | 185 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
57 | KADI Elias | 2011 | 0:46:68 | 179 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
58 | WOLFF Emmanuel | 2010 | 0:48:01 | 145 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
59 | LINVAL Jonathan | 2012 | 0:48:19 | 141 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
60 | SAYADI Moussa | 2011 | 0:48:68 | 130 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
61 | HENRIETTE Mathis | 2012 | 0:50:42 | 93 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
62 | MEGHATRI Aden | 2012 | 0:50:59 | 90 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
63 | OUESLATI Ismail | 2012 | 0:57:85 | 5 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
64 | NARCY Baptiste | 2011 | 0:58:15 | 4 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |
65 | GHABBOUR Joris | 2012 | 1:03:95 | 1 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |