Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:29:82 | 964 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
2 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:31:29 | 870 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
3 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 0:31:57 | 853 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
4 | SAINTOBERT Annabelle | 2010 | 0:32:08 | 821 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
5 | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | 0:32:12 | 819 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
6 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 0:32:32 | 807 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
7 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | 0:32:56 | 793 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
8 | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | 0:33:05 | 764 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
9 | RINGEVAL Clara | 2011 | 0:33:51 | 737 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
10 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 0:33:91 | 714 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
11 | BENYAHIA Kahina | 2010 | 0:34:18 | 699 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
12 | GANDRILLE Lise | 2011 | 0:34:51 | 681 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
13 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:34:52 | 680 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
14 | MAICHE Nawel | 2011 | 0:34:87 | 661 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
15 | DE BARROS Antonya | 2010 | 0:34:91 | 659 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
16 | THAZAR Devi | 2011 | 0:35:17 | 645 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
17 | NEVES Eva | 2011 | 0:35:38 | 634 | US VAIRES | FRA |
18 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:35:42 | 632 | US VAIRES | FRA |
19 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 0:35:45 | 630 | US VAIRES | FRA |
20 | GERDUYN Faustine | 2010 | 0:35:50 | 627 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
21 | MORISSET Louane | 2011 | 0:35:73 | 615 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
22 | CASALIGGI Rose | 2011 | 0:35:84 | 609 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
23 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:36:58 | 571 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
24 | ALIAS Emilie | 2010 | 0:37:63 | 520 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
25 | DERKAOUI-LANOE Anae | 2010 | 0:37:73 | 515 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
26 | ZAOUCHI Jade | 2011 | 0:38:32 | 487 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
27 | GATHELIER Anne-Laure | 2011 | 0:38:91 | 460 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
28 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 0:39:27 | 444 | US VAIRES | FRA |
29 | DJEDELI Melina | 2010 | 0:39:33 | 441 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
30 | EGAULT Laura | 2011 | 0:39:48 | 434 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
31 | BEEVA Nicole | 2011 | 0:40:23 | 402 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
32 | DUMAS Eléa | 2011 | 0:44:28 | 249 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
33 | PALANQUE Anais | 2011 | 0:46:89 | 169 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | REGUIG Elisa | 2011 | 0:49:03 | 116 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |