Compétition Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | 1:00:19 | 1091 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
2 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 1:00:94 | 1070 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
3 | ROUDILLON Timo | 2010 | 1:01:21 | 1062 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA |
4 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | 1:04:30 | 977 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
5 | AKARKACH Saif | 2009 | 1:04:39 | 975 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
6 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 1:04:60 | 969 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
7 | BIDA Mohamed Anis | 2009 | 1:04:79 | 964 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
8 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 1:05:43 | 947 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
9 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | 1:05:60 | 943 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
10 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | 1:05:79 | 938 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
11 | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | 1:06:71 | 914 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
12 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | 1:07:30 | 898 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
13 | KHEDIMI Kenzi | 2009 | 1:07:62 | 890 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
14 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 1:07:92 | 883 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
15 | JEANMAIRE Samuel | 2009 | 1:07:96 | 882 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA |
16 | FILLON Noé | 2010 | 1:08:60 | 865 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
17 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:08:89 | 858 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
18 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:09:02 | 855 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
19 | HUSSEIN Marwane | 2009 | 1:09:18 | 851 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
20 | HOUP Nathan | 2010 | 1:09:20 | 850 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
21 | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | 1:09:56 | 841 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
22 | PICHON-PHARABOD Tristan | 2009 | 1:09:58 | 841 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
23 | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | 1:09:59 | 840 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
24 | LE GARREC Merlin | 2009 | 1:09:84 | 834 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
25 | BOUCHARD Nicolas | 2009 | 1:10:78 | 811 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
26 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | 1:10:91 | 808 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |
27 | CUVELIER Timothée | 2009 | 1:11:02 | 805 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
28 | BOUCHER Antoine | 2009 | 1:11:29 | 799 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
29 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 1:11:45 | 795 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
30 | HALTER Ambroise | 2009 | 1:11:54 | 793 | ES VITRY | FRA |
31 | MOZIN Nathanael | 2009 | 1:11:70 | 789 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |
32 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 1:11:97 | 782 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
33 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 1:12:02 | 781 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | FLICI Rayan | 2009 | 1:12:73 | 764 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
35 | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | 1:12:74 | 764 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
36 | ZAEPFFEL Louis | 2009 | 1:12:88 | 760 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
37 | RABANT-JULIEN Grégoire | 2010 | 1:13:10 | 755 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
38 | NIEL Marin | 2010 | 1:13:14 | 754 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
39 | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | 1:13:31 | 750 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
40 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:13:64 | 742 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
41 | SCHOUPPE Hector | 2010 | 1:14:24 | 728 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
42 | STOIAN Theodor | 2010 | 1:14:69 | 718 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
43 | GARREAU Sacha | 2010 | 1:15:04 | 710 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA |
44 | AKLOUF Marouane | 2010 | 1:15:47 | 700 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
45 | JUBEA Stefan | 2010 | 1:15:79 | 693 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |
46 | CAVES Matthieu | 2010 | 1:16:51 | 677 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
47 | LOBRE Maxence | 2010 | 1:17:77 | 649 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
48 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Kieran | 2009 | 1:17:78 | 649 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
49 | ALIAS Thomas | 2010 | 1:18:48 | 633 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
50 | KHEMIR Ali | 2010 | 1:18:53 | 632 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
51 | TUGAYE Pierre | 2010 | 1:18:56 | 632 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
52 | HASPOT BETTAYEB Walid | 2010 | 1:18:81 | 626 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
53 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:19:27 | 616 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
54 | BLANCHARD Noe | 2010 | 1:19:54 | 611 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
55 | SOUDRON Nathanaël | 2010 | 1:19:70 | 607 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
56 | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | 1:19:73 | 607 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
57 | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | 1:20:57 | 589 | CN POISSY | FRA |
58 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:21:18 | 576 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
59 | VONGSAYA Thilasay | 2010 | 1:21:27 | 574 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
60 | CHAOU Rabeh | 2010 | 1:21:48 | 570 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
61 | GUENIN Alexandre | 2010 | 1:22:20 | 555 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
62 | VIDAL Eloi | 2010 | 1:22:46 | 550 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
63 | ATMANI Zyad | 2010 | 1:23:11 | 537 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |