Compétition Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë | 2010 | 4:45:17 | 1037 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
2 | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | 4:45:67 | 1033 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
3 | CASTOR HELAINE Anna | 2011 | 4:47:63 | 1019 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
4 | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | 4:51:31 | 993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
5 | HATRY Mélissandre | 2011 | 4:52:48 | 984 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
6 | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | 4:53:68 | 976 | MONTEREAU NATATION | |
7 | JARMUSZEWICZ Ines | 2010 | 4:54:36 | 971 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
8 | DURAND Lucile | 2011 | 5:00:27 | 929 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
9 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | 5:05:71 | 892 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
10 | LONGUET Clarisse | 2011 | 5:06:45 | 887 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
11 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | 5:06:68 | 885 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
12 | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | 5:06:94 | 884 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
13 | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | 5:07:58 | 879 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
14 | DUFOUR Blanche | 2011 | 5:09:61 | 866 | MONTEREAU NATATION | |
15 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 5:10:65 | 859 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
16 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie | 2011 | 5:11:54 | 853 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
17 | QIAO Olivia | 2011 | 5:12:51 | 846 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
18 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 5:15:50 | 827 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
19 | GUITTIER Melina | 2011 | 5:15:54 | 826 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
20 | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | 5:15:83 | 824 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
21 | PERRIN Nina | 2011 | 5:18:29 | 808 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |
22 | LARBI-AÏSSA Amira | 2011 | 5:20:42 | 795 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
23 | WHITTAKER Eléonore | 2011 | 5:23:28 | 776 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
24 | AKROUR Taïce | 2010 | 5:24:76 | 767 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
25 | BASUYAUX LIGER Alizée | 2010 | 5:26:45 | 756 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
26 | VANDEL Lavinia | 2011 | 5:26:77 | 754 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
27 | CHARETTE Chloé | 2011 | 5:26:95 | 753 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
28 | TABIASCO Claire | 2011 | 5:27:24 | 752 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
29 | SMAH Chiraz | 2011 | 5:27:62 | 749 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
30 | DEBLOCK-DUGUE Gaëlle | 2011 | 5:28:19 | 746 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
31 | ALVES Célia | 2011 | 5:28:98 | 741 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA |
32 | EL KANFOUD Selma | 2011 | 5:29:99 | 734 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
33 | SERRADJ Lilia | 2011 | 5:30:01 | 734 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
34 | LEPERT Ambrine | 2010 | 5:36:01 | 698 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
35 | BESSE Ines | 2011 | 5:37:15 | 691 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
36 | LUCAS-BOUYER Camille | 2011 | 5:37:48 | 689 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |