Compétition Internationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSEEVA Alena | 1989 | 1:10:01 | 1321 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
2 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | 1:10:51 | 1308 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 1:11:62 | 1280 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |
4 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 1:12:98 | 1245 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
5 | KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa | 1992 | 1:15:56 | 1181 | EN TOURS | FRA |
6 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | 1:16:33 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 1:16:44 | 1160 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
8 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | 1:17:43 | 1136 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSEEVA Alena | 1989 | 1:11:80 | 1275 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
2 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | 1:14:60 | 1205 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 1:15:25 | 1189 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
4 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 1:15:57 | 1181 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |
5 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | 1:15:74 | 1177 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 1:16:26 | 1164 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
7 | KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa | 1992 | 1:16:65 | 1155 | EN TOURS | FRA |
8 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | 1:17:69 | 1130 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
9 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | 1:17:73 | 1129 | CN BREST | FRA |
10 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | 1:18:13 | 1119 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA |
11 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | 1:18:53 | 1110 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
12 | CUMMINS Lorna | 1990 | 1:18:69 | 1106 | IRLANDE | IRL |
13 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | 1:19:28 | 1092 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
14 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | 1:19:79 | 1080 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
15 | GARCIA Cindy | 1993 | 1:20:30 | 1068 | AS BONDY | FRA |
16 | BEAUDON Céline | 1994 | 1:21:29 | 1045 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
17 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | 1:21:84 | 1032 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
18 | PELTIER Alice | 1992 | 1:22:50 | 1017 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
19 | GUILLOU Margaux | 1992 | 1:22:73 | 1012 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
20 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | 1:22:80 | 1011 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
21 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 1:23:26 | 1000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
22 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | 1:23:36 | 998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
23 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | 1:23:50 | 995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
24 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | 1:23:64 | 992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
25 | RIOU Solenn | 1994 | 1:23:90 | 986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
26 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | 1:24:06 | 982 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
27 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 1:24:12 | 981 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
28 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | 1:24:43 | 974 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
29 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | 1:24:55 | 971 | CN BALMA | FRA |
30 | JOURDES Laurine | 1991 | 1:24:66 | 969 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
31 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | 1:25:07 | 960 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 1:25:21 | 957 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | COLTEL MAINGONAT Astrid | 1989 | 1:25:22 | 957 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
34 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | 1:25:75 | 945 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA |
35 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | 1:26:49 | 929 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA |
36 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | 1:26:60 | 926 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA |
37 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | 1:27:30 | 911 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
38 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | 1:27:44 | 908 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
39 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 1:27:51 | 907 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
40 | TEMPLIER Gwenaïs | 1994 | 1:28:27 | 890 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
41 | LECHEREN Aurélie | 1994 | 1:28:48 | 886 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
42 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | 1:28:51 | 885 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
43 | TASTET Marie | 1994 | 1:28:90 | 877 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
44 | BOUYNE Charline | 1989 | 1:29:15 | 872 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
45 | GUYON Pauline | 1994 | 1:29:83 | 858 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
46 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 1:29:95 | 855 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
47 | KATZ Océane | 1995 | 1:30:28 | 848 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
48 | MARMASSE Alexia | 1993 | 1:31:13 | 831 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
49 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | 1:32:23 | 808 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
50 | ROUSSEAUX Ségolène | 1995 | 1:33:65 | 780 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
51 | ARNOULT Mathilde | 1994 | 1:33:78 | 777 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
52 | GARCIA Adèle | 1994 | 1:34:64 | 760 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA |
53 | FELIU Johanna | 1994 | 1:34:94 | 754 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
54 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | 1:35:07 | 752 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
55 | PANISSET Emilie | 1994 | 1:35:48 | 744 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
56 | HAMZA Ines | 1995 | 1:36:22 | 729 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
57 | SUBRENAT Coralie | 1995 | 1:36:33 | 727 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA |
58 | GRAU Julie | 1995 | 1:37:23 | 710 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
59 | DOMERT Johana | 1994 | 1:41:01 | 640 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |