Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 1:10:64 | 1040 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
2 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 1:11:79 | 1011 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
3 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 1:12:10 | 1003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
4 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 1:14:34 | 948 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
5 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 1:14:68 | 940 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | 1:14:72 | 939 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
7 | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | 1:14:89 | 935 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
8 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:15:86 | 912 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
9 | LIV David | 2004 | 1:16:79 | 890 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
10 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | 1:17:28 | 879 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
11 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 1:18:80 | 844 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
12 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 1:19:74 | 823 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
13 | EA Steeven | 2002 | 1:20:37 | 809 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 1:20:87 | 798 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
15 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 1:21:78 | 778 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
16 | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | 1:21:94 | 774 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
17 | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 771 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
18 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 1:22:96 | 752 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | 1:23:79 | 734 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
20 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 1:24:26 | 724 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
21 | RIO Mathéo | 2004 | 1:25:36 | 701 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
22 | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | 1:29:61 | 616 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
23 | GEBERT Valentin | 2002 | 1:29:64 | 615 | US VAIRES | FRA |
24 | BOUAZZAOUI Mohamed | 2004 | 1:33:21 | 548 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
25 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 1:34:65 | 522 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
26 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 1:38:18 | 461 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:40:93 | 416 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
28 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:42:14 | 397 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
29 | SEBIK Robert | 2004 | 1:48:81 | 299 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |