Compétition Nationale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Jeudi 02 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:42:68 | 1102 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
2 | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | 2:44:17 | 1084 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
3 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 2:44:40 | 1082 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
4 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 2:44:61 | 1079 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA |
5 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 2:46:89 | 1053 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
6 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | 2:47:32 | 1048 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
7 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | 2:48:65 | 1033 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
8 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 2:49:73 | 1021 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:45:67 | 1067 | SN METZ | FRA |
2 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 2:47:36 | 1048 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
3 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | 2:48:00 | 1041 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
4 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:48:88 | 1031 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
5 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | 2:49:94 | 1019 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | 2:50:39 | 1014 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
7 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | 2:51:13 | 1006 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
8 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 2:55:09 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 2:48:28 | 1037 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | 2:52:49 | 990 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
3 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | 2:53:46 | 980 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
4 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | 2:53:46 | 980 | EN CAEN | FRA |
5 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:53:91 | 975 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
6 | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | 2:54:28 | 971 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
7 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | 2:55:76 | 955 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
8 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | 2:55:93 | 953 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:43:59 | 1091 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
2 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 2:44:10 | 1085 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
3 | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | 2:46:29 | 1060 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 2:46:53 | 1057 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
5 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 2:46:72 | 1055 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
6 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | 2:46:77 | 1055 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA |
7 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | 2:47:29 | 1049 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
8 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | 2:47:96 | 1041 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
9 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:48:15 | 1039 | SN METZ | FRA |
10 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 2:48:37 | 1036 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
11 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | 2:48:71 | 1033 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
12 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | 2:49:09 | 1028 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
13 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:49:72 | 1021 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
14 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | 2:50:21 | 1016 | SN METZ | FRA |
15 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 2:51:93 | 997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
16 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | 2:52:02 | 996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
17 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | 2:52:22 | 993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
18 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 2:52:45 | 991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
19 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | 2:53:04 | 984 | EN CAEN | FRA |
20 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | 2:53:61 | 978 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
21 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | 2:54:17 | 972 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
22 | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | 2:54:34 | 970 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
23 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | 2:54:89 | 964 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
24 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:56:28 | 949 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
25 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | 2:58:63 | 924 | EN CAEN | FRA |