Compétition Régionale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | 2:00:42 | 1080 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
2 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 2:00:58 | 1078 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
3 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 2:03:19 | 1035 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
4 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 2:04:49 | 1015 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
5 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 2:05:63 | 997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
6 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 2:06:07 | 990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
7 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 2:07:95 | 960 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
8 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | 2:08:24 | 956 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |
9 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 2:08:44 | 953 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
10 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 2:08:68 | 949 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
11 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 2:08:97 | 945 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
12 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 2:10:12 | 927 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
13 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 2:11:22 | 910 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | 2:11:30 | 909 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
15 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 2:11:73 | 903 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
16 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 2:13:03 | 883 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
17 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 2:13:13 | 882 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
18 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 2:13:48 | 877 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
19 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 2:13:56 | 875 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
20 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 2:14:07 | 868 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
21 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 2:14:08 | 868 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
22 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 2:14:79 | 857 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
23 | MONTI Matteo | 2006 | 2:15:03 | 854 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
24 | BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément | 2007 | 2:15:22 | 851 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
25 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 2:15:25 | 851 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
26 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | 2:15:42 | 848 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |
27 | FRESSIER Ben | 2007 | 2:15:72 | 844 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
28 | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | 2:15:80 | 843 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
29 | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | 2:16:21 | 837 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
30 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 2:16:63 | 831 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
31 | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | 2:16:64 | 830 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
32 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 2:16:79 | 828 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
33 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 2:17:46 | 819 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |
34 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 2:17:59 | 817 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
35 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | 2:17:96 | 812 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
36 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 2:18:06 | 810 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
37 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | 2:18:61 | 802 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
38 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 2:22:57 | 747 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |
39 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 2:23:45 | 735 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
40 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 2:25:68 | 705 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |