Compétition Régionale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:27:68 | 1109 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
2 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:27:72 | 1107 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
3 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 0:27:86 | 1097 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
4 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 0:27:99 | 1088 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
5 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:28:27 | 1068 | AS BONDY | FRA |
6 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 0:29:37 | 994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:28:70 | 1039 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | 0:28:80 | 1032 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
3 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:29:13 | 1010 | US VAIRES | FRA |
4 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | 0:29:15 | 1008 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
5 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 0:29:15 | 1008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:28:58 | 1047 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
2 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:31:24 | 873 | US VAIRES | FRA |
3 | FROMENT PEREZ Emma | 2009 | 0:31:38 | 864 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:31:44 | 861 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
5 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 0:31:48 | 858 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
6 | EOUZAN Elea | 2009 | 0:32:54 | 794 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABAUNE Mélanie | 1981 | 0:27:55 | 1119 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:27:61 | 1114 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
3 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 0:27:91 | 1093 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
4 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:28:32 | 1065 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
5 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:28:39 | 1060 | AS BONDY | FRA |
6 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 0:28:41 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
7 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 0:28:55 | 1049 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
8 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | 0:28:58 | 1047 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
9 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 0:28:63 | 1044 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
10 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:28:74 | 1036 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
11 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:28:81 | 1031 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
12 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 0:28:98 | 1020 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
13 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:29:12 | 1010 | US VAIRES | FRA |
14 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | 0:29:21 | 1004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
15 | MORICELLY Clara | 2006 | 0:29:31 | 998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
16 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 0:29:40 | 992 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
17 | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | 0:29:48 | 986 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
18 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 0:29:49 | 986 | AS BONDY | FRA |
19 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 0:29:53 | 983 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
20 | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | 0:29:69 | 972 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
21 | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | 0:29:85 | 962 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
22 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 0:29:87 | 961 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
23 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 0:29:95 | 955 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
24 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:30:07 | 948 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
25 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:30:09 | 946 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | 0:30:13 | 944 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
27 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 0:30:19 | 940 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
28 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:30:24 | 937 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
29 | DREAN Maëllys | 2005 | 0:30:26 | 935 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
30 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 0:30:32 | 931 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
31 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:30:33 | 931 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
32 | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | 0:30:33 | 931 | AS BONDY | FRA |
33 | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | 0:30:34 | 930 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 0:30:36 | 929 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
35 | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | 0:30:45 | 923 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
36 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 0:30:50 | 920 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
37 | MASSIAS Justine | 2005 | 0:30:50 | 920 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
38 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | 0:30:52 | 919 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
39 | MARCOT Julie | 2007 | 0:30:65 | 910 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
40 | LAFFONT Romane | 2006 | 0:30:69 | 908 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
41 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | 0:30:70 | 907 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
42 | BENACHENHOU Anya | 2008 | 0:30:86 | 897 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
43 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 0:30:98 | 889 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
44 | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | 0:31:03 | 886 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
45 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:31:11 | 881 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
46 | LOUBEYRE Gabrielle | 2008 | 0:31:13 | 880 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
47 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 0:31:20 | 875 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
48 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 0:31:22 | 874 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
49 | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | 0:31:26 | 872 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
50 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 0:31:42 | 862 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
51 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 0:31:47 | 859 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
52 | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | 0:31:47 | 859 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
53 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:31:49 | 857 | US VAIRES | FRA |
54 | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | 0:31:50 | 857 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
55 | FROMENT PEREZ Emma | 2009 | 0:31:63 | 849 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
56 | GARCIA Elodie | 2002 | 0:31:65 | 848 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
57 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 0:31:68 | 846 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
58 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 0:31:68 | 846 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
59 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 0:31:70 | 845 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
60 | EOUZAN Elea | 2009 | 0:31:73 | 843 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
61 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 0:31:74 | 842 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
62 | PISANU Julia | 2003 | 0:31:74 | 842 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
63 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:31:81 | 838 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
64 | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | 0:31:84 | 836 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
65 | SANCHEZ Laura | 2006 | 0:31:84 | 836 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
66 | WANNES Sandra | 2009 | 0:31:85 | 835 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
67 | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | 0:31:96 | 829 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
68 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:32:00 | 826 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
69 | SABOU Isabelle | 2009 | 0:32:01 | 826 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
70 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 0:32:15 | 817 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
71 | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | 0:32:18 | 815 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
72 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 0:32:27 | 810 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
73 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 0:32:46 | 798 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
74 | DEKHLI Jeanne | 2007 | 0:32:48 | 797 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
75 | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:32:49 | 797 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
76 | LATAIX Maéline | 2007 | 0:32:50 | 796 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
77 | RENARD Marion | 2007 | 0:32:52 | 795 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
78 | REGNY Margo | 2005 | 0:32:58 | 791 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
79 | VUILLEMIN Louane | 2008 | 0:32:58 | 791 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
80 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 0:32:61 | 790 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
81 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 0:32:63 | 788 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
82 | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | 0:32:63 | 788 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
83 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 0:32:68 | 785 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
84 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 0:32:76 | 781 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
85 | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | 0:32:86 | 775 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
86 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 0:33:10 | 761 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
87 | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | 0:33:12 | 760 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
88 | BOUZAHZAH Hana | 2007 | 0:33:26 | 751 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
89 | FINI BERNARDEAU Anna | 2009 | 0:33:36 | 746 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
90 | GAMARD Ludivine | 2001 | 0:33:48 | 739 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
91 | PLAISANT Janaya | 2007 | 0:33:54 | 735 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
92 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:33:55 | 735 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
93 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 0:33:55 | 735 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
94 | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | 0:33:80 | 720 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
95 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 0:33:82 | 719 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
96 | JACON Melody | 2010 | 0:33:89 | 715 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
97 | REVELLE Clémence | 2009 | 0:33:94 | 713 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
98 | POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline | 2009 | 0:33:95 | 712 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
99 | HIPPIAS Alexiane | 2008 | 0:33:97 | 711 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
100 | FELD--COPPINI Marina | 2008 | 0:34:06 | 706 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
101 | SAINT MAXENT Louison | 2009 | 0:34:27 | 694 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
102 | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | 0:34:31 | 692 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
103 | CORDOVAL Leonie | 2011 | 0:34:39 | 687 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
104 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 0:34:67 | 672 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
105 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 0:34:80 | 665 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
106 | BASUYAUX LIGER Alizée | 2010 | 0:34:94 | 657 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
107 | FRAPPART Celia | 2008 | 0:35:08 | 650 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
108 | THAI Mey-Sarah | 2006 | 0:35:11 | 648 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
109 | NONAT Clemence | 2009 | 0:35:38 | 634 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
110 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | 0:35:92 | 605 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
111 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 0:36:00 | 601 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
112 | BOSC Morgane | 2005 | 0:36:09 | 596 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
113 | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | 0:36:11 | 595 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
114 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:36:23 | 589 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
115 | HEURTEVENT Emma | 2005 | 0:36:26 | 588 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
116 | DERKAOUI-LANOE Anae | 2010 | 0:36:51 | 575 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
117 | MARTINEZ Orane | 2011 | 0:36:80 | 560 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
118 | SAIDANI Marie-Helene | 2009 | 0:36:87 | 557 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
119 | DJENNANE Lahna | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 551 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
120 | MENEY Manon | 2006 | 0:37:01 | 550 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
121 | CHILLA Léa | 2010 | 0:37:19 | 541 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
122 | BERTRAND Alice | 2005 | 0:37:64 | 519 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
123 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 0:37:82 | 511 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
124 | FELD--COPPINI Océane | 2009 | 0:37:84 | 510 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
125 | MAICHE Nawel | 2011 | 0:38:05 | 500 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
126 | RENARD Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:38:24 | 491 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
127 | ZEIDAN Jane Lee | 2007 | 0:38:65 | 472 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
128 | MENEY Lucie | 2010 | 0:38:94 | 458 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
129 | ABADI Naila | 2005 | 0:39:03 | 454 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
130 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | 0:39:11 | 451 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
131 | CARRE Lise | 2007 | 0:39:75 | 423 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
132 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 0:39:85 | 418 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
133 | RICARD Léa | 2011 | 0:39:95 | 414 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
134 | DILDEE Chloe | 2006 | 0:43:45 | 277 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
135 | LAY Noemie | 2010 | 0:48:39 | 131 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |