Compétition Régionale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:25:95 | 1156 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:25:97 | 1155 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
3 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 0:26:09 | 1147 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
4 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:26:23 | 1137 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
5 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:26:54 | 1117 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
6 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:26:47 | 1121 | US VAIRES | FRA |
2 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:26:87 | 1095 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 0:26:93 | 1091 | AS BONDY | FRA |
4 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:27:03 | 1084 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
5 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
6 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | 0:28:67 | 979 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
3 | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | 0:29:48 | 930 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
4 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 0:29:62 | 921 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
5 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 0:29:65 | 919 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
6 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 0:30:31 | 880 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:25:54 | 1184 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:25:67 | 1175 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
3 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 0:26:18 | 1141 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
4 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:26:36 | 1129 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
5 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:26:48 | 1121 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
6 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
7 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | 0:26:70 | 1106 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
8 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:26:86 | 1095 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
9 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 0:27:11 | 1079 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
11 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:27:11 | 1079 | US VAIRES | FRA |
12 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 0:27:22 | 1072 | AS BONDY | FRA |
13 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
14 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | 0:27:52 | 1052 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
15 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
16 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
17 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 1038 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | 0:27:85 | 1031 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
19 | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | 0:27:85 | 1031 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
20 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
21 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
22 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | 0:28:21 | 1008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
23 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
24 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 0:28:24 | 1006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
25 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:28:28 | 1004 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
26 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 0:28:29 | 1003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
27 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 0:28:42 | 995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
28 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 0:28:43 | 994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
29 | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | 0:28:51 | 989 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
30 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 0:28:62 | 983 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |
31 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 0:28:80 | 971 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
32 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:28:90 | 965 | US VAIRES | FRA |
33 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:29:04 | 957 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 0:29:04 | 957 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
35 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 0:29:05 | 956 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
36 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:29:13 | 951 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
37 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | 0:29:21 | 946 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
38 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 0:29:23 | 945 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
39 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:29:27 | 942 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
40 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | 0:29:39 | 935 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
41 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 0:29:50 | 928 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
42 | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | 0:29:50 | 928 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
43 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 0:29:54 | 926 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
44 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 0:29:56 | 925 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
45 | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | 0:29:58 | 924 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
46 | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | 0:29:76 | 913 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
47 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 0:29:93 | 903 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
48 | AMBROS Thomas | 2004 | 0:29:98 | 900 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
49 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | 0:30:01 | 898 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
50 | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | 0:30:17 | 888 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
51 | ERNEST Grégory | 1997 | 0:30:40 | 875 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
52 | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | 0:30:60 | 863 | AS BONDY | FRA |
53 | RESHTYLO Sacha | 2008 | 0:30:60 | 863 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA |
54 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 0:30:64 | 861 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
55 | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | 0:31:04 | 837 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
56 | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | 0:31:06 | 836 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
57 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:31:13 | 832 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
58 | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | 0:31:17 | 830 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
59 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 0:31:31 | 822 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
60 | TOUIL Abdelkader | 2003 | 0:31:54 | 809 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
61 | EL HEZZAT Aniss | 2007 | 0:31:82 | 793 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
62 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:31:88 | 790 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
63 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 0:31:99 | 784 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
64 | WALLE Pierre | 1984 | 0:32:28 | 768 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
65 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 0:32:50 | 755 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
66 | GAYE Quentin | 2008 | 0:32:73 | 743 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
67 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 0:32:76 | 741 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
68 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | 0:32:79 | 740 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
69 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:33:25 | 715 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
70 | KIRBY William | 2010 | 0:33:67 | 693 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
71 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 0:34:00 | 676 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
72 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 0:34:19 | 666 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
73 | SADDEDINE Rayan | 2008 | 0:34:58 | 646 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
74 | NAGY Hunor | 2009 | 0:34:88 | 631 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
75 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 0:35:18 | 616 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
76 | WOODROW Maxime | 2006 | 0:35:71 | 590 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
77 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | 0:36:28 | 563 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
78 | ANDREUX Gaëtan | 2009 | 0:38:84 | 449 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
79 | DOGAN Hasan | 2009 | 0:39:15 | 436 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
80 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:40:27 | 390 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
81 | SCHNEIDER Alexis | 2009 | 0:40:62 | 377 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
82 | ABDO Rofael | 2006 | 0:40:76 | 371 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
83 | THOMAS Enzo | 2010 | 0:41:22 | 354 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA |
84 | OROS-MALLET Gabriel | 2010 | 0:43:59 | 271 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
85 | MAETZ Nils | 2010 | 0:46:49 | 184 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
86 | NGO Nathan | 2010 | 0:48:33 | 138 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
87 | BALLONAD Maxence | 2009 | 0:52:90 | 52 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |