Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:26:90 | 1093 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
2 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
3 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
4 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:27:50 | 1054 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
6 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:27:87 | 1030 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
7 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
8 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
9 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
10 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
11 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
12 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 0:28:27 | 1004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
13 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 0:28:51 | 989 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
14 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 0:28:52 | 989 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
15 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:64 | 981 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:28:66 | 980 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
17 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 0:28:67 | 979 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
18 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | 0:28:69 | 978 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
19 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 0:28:70 | 978 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
20 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 0:28:76 | 974 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
21 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 0:28:82 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
22 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:28:84 | 969 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
23 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 0:28:89 | 966 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
24 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | 0:29:21 | 946 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
25 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:29:25 | 944 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:29:27 | 942 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
27 | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | 0:29:52 | 927 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
28 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:29:63 | 921 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
29 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:29:67 | 918 | US VAIRES | FRA |
30 | BOURON Damien | 2003 | 0:29:69 | 917 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
31 | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | 0:29:72 | 915 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
32 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:29:75 | 913 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
33 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:29:89 | 905 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
34 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | 0:30:16 | 889 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
35 | CHEVRON Armand | 2002 | 0:30:21 | 886 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
36 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:30:39 | 875 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | 0:30:40 | 875 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
38 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:30:42 | 873 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
39 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 0:30:44 | 872 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
40 | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | 0:30:53 | 867 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
41 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 0:30:67 | 859 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
42 | GUR Ali | 2005 | 0:30:72 | 856 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
43 | LIV David | 2004 | 0:30:73 | 855 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
44 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 0:31:21 | 828 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
45 | AMBROS Thomas | 2004 | 0:31:23 | 827 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
46 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 0:31:25 | 825 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
47 | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | 0:31:37 | 819 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
48 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | 0:31:50 | 811 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
49 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 811 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
50 | RIO Mathéo | 2004 | 0:31:58 | 807 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
51 | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | 0:31:62 | 804 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
52 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 0:31:67 | 802 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
53 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 0:31:95 | 786 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
54 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 0:32:37 | 763 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
55 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | 0:32:42 | 760 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
56 | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:32:43 | 759 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
57 | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | 0:32:58 | 751 | US VAIRES | FRA |
58 | RATEL Matisse | 2006 | 0:32:69 | 745 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
59 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:32:80 | 739 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
60 | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | 0:32:87 | 735 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
61 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:33:04 | 726 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
62 | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | 0:33:51 | 701 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
63 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 0:33:51 | 701 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
64 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 0:33:72 | 690 | US VAIRES | FRA |
65 | KRZEMINSKI Mathys | 2006 | 0:33:81 | 686 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
66 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 0:34:02 | 675 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
67 | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | 0:34:03 | 674 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
68 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | 0:34:08 | 672 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
69 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 657 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
70 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:34:45 | 653 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
71 | CAILLIE-ELYAMANI Riyad | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 647 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
72 | CHEVRON Martin | 2006 | 0:34:97 | 626 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
73 | GEBERT Evan | 2005 | 0:35:04 | 623 | US VAIRES | FRA |
74 | FONTAINE Antonin | 2002 | 0:35:17 | 617 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
75 | NAZAMOUDINE Michal | 2006 | 0:35:27 | 612 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
76 | LEGAIE--THOMERET Alexandre | 2005 | 0:35:64 | 594 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
77 | GUYEN Romeo | 2003 | 0:36:14 | 570 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
78 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 0:36:35 | 560 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
79 | MOREAU Jossua | 2006 | 0:36:49 | 553 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
80 | PETAVY Hugo | 2006 | 0:36:52 | 552 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
81 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | 0:36:76 | 540 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
82 | LEROY Quentin | 2006 | 0:36:97 | 531 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
83 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:37:10 | 525 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
84 | ALBOUY-DUCHAMP Noé | 2006 | 0:37:81 | 493 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
85 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | 0:38:08 | 481 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
86 | COUESNON Eliott | 2006 | 0:38:34 | 470 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
87 | ZERRAF Nayel | 2006 | 0:42:49 | 308 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |