Compétition Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:29:07 | 1048 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:29:17 | 1042 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
3 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | 0:29:62 | 1017 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
4 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 1014 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
5 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 0:29:71 | 1012 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
6 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:29:91 | 1000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
7 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | 0:29:96 | 998 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
8 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:30:02 | 994 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
9 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 991 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | 0:30:22 | 983 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
11 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 0:30:30 | 979 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
12 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | 0:30:43 | 972 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
13 | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:87 | 948 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
14 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:30:87 | 948 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
15 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | 0:31:30 | 925 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
16 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | 0:31:32 | 924 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
17 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | 0:31:43 | 918 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
18 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:31:56 | 911 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
19 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:31:76 | 901 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
20 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | 0:31:82 | 897 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
21 | VU Raphaël | 2000 | 0:32:14 | 881 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
22 | JUSTINE Maxime | 2000 | 0:32:25 | 875 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
23 | VO Alexis | 1999 | 0:32:29 | 873 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
24 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | 0:32:51 | 862 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
25 | SOULIE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:32:63 | 855 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
26 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 0:33:03 | 835 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
27 | GUIDON Jessim | 1999 | 0:33:19 | 827 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
28 | MORI Julien | 1995 | 0:33:80 | 796 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
29 | HENNEQUIN Mathieu | 1999 | 0:33:97 | 788 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA |
30 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | 0:34:01 | 786 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
31 | ERNOUX Enzo | 1999 | 0:34:15 | 779 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
32 | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | 0:34:39 | 768 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
33 | VIONNET Tristan | 2000 | 0:34:76 | 750 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | HOHMANN Enzo | 2002 | 0:34:80 | 748 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
35 | GIACALONE Jimi | 2002 | 0:35:25 | 726 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
36 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:35:37 | 721 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
37 | KHAZNADJI Reda | 2001 | 0:35:95 | 694 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
38 | BAUDIME Gaetan | 2002 | 0:36:09 | 687 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
39 | DJERBI Rayane | 2002 | 0:36:20 | 682 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
40 | MADULI Alexandre | 1973 | 0:36:74 | 658 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
41 | GERARD Alan | 1998 | 0:37:67 | 617 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
42 | CHAPUT Denis | 2002 | 0:38:21 | 593 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
43 | CHEVRON Armand | 2002 | 0:39:22 | 551 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
44 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 0:39:80 | 527 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |
45 | BECIRSPAHIC Gautier | 2002 | 0:40:80 | 488 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |
46 | FONTAINE Antonin | 2002 | 0:43:87 | 376 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
47 | MEGHDIR Naim | 2002 | 0:51:90 | 153 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |