Compétition Départementale
MEAUX
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:03:08 | 838 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | RATEL Matisse | 2006 | 1:05:78 | 762 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
3 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 1:05:78 | 762 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
4 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 1:08:29 | 694 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
5 | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | 1:09:05 | 674 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
6 | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | 1:09:56 | 661 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
7 | IGUI Samuel | 2007 | 1:09:60 | 660 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | 1:09:60 | 660 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
9 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | 1:10:09 | 648 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
10 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 1:10:15 | 646 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
11 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | 1:12:45 | 589 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | CHERKAOUI Yacine | 2006 | 1:12:81 | 580 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
13 | LEROY Quentin | 2006 | 1:13:47 | 564 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
14 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:15:58 | 515 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
15 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 1:15:64 | 514 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
16 | MOREAU Jossua | 2006 | 1:15:86 | 509 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
17 | PRODO Yvan | 2006 | 1:16:47 | 495 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
18 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 1:16:81 | 488 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
19 | GODARD Alexandre | 2007 | 1:17:94 | 463 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
20 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:20:12 | 418 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
21 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 1:20:39 | 412 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | AMENTAGUE Ismaïl | 2007 | 1:20:42 | 412 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
23 | PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul | 2007 | 1:20:48 | 410 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
24 | BATALLA Evan | 2007 | 1:21:00 | 400 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
25 | ESTEVES Maxim | 2007 | 1:21:32 | 393 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
26 | HENG Anthony | 2006 | 1:21:99 | 380 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 1:22:91 | 363 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
28 | CAMARA Khalilou | 2008 | 1:23:25 | 356 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
29 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 1:25:74 | 311 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
30 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 1:26:75 | 293 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
31 | MARAZHA Anton | 2006 | 1:27:03 | 288 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
32 | TROMPETTE Alexio | 2007 | 1:27:08 | 288 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
33 | LEGENDRE Edwin | 2006 | 1:27:98 | 272 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
34 | HAOUANOH Yannis | 2008 | 1:29:18 | 253 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
35 | COUTURIER Baptiste | 2008 | 1:31:16 | 223 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
36 | CHITOU Marwen | 2008 | 1:32:00 | 210 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
37 | LE PAPE Mikael | 2007 | 1:32:91 | 197 | US VAIRES | FRA |
38 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 1:33:89 | 184 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
39 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 1:34:72 | 173 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
40 | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | 1:37:69 | 136 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |
41 | LATU Eden | 2008 | 1:37:94 | 133 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
42 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 1:39:53 | 115 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
43 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 1:40:03 | 110 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
44 | AVILA Anthony | 2007 | 1:41:16 | 98 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
45 | PEREIRA Nael | 2008 | 1:41:31 | 97 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
46 | M'SADEK Rayan | 2006 | 1:43:75 | 74 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
47 | VITTE Theo | 2007 | 1:45:14 | 63 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
48 | MONTIGNON Leo | 2008 | 1:45:66 | 59 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
49 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | 1:49:09 | 35 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
50 | MOUMENE Fares | 2007 | 1:57:60 | 3 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
51 | KAKAS Marwan | 2007 | 2:00:29 | 1 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
52 | ABDICHE Rayan | 2008 | 2:04:22 | 1 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
53 | TEXANDIER Lenny | 2008 | 2:07:84 | 1 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |