Compétition Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:26:77 | 1182 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
2 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:26:88 | 1175 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
3 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:27:66 | 1129 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
4 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | 0:27:79 | 1121 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
5 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:27:86 | 1117 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
6 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:27:86 | 1117 | ES VITRY | FRA |
7 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:28:03 | 1107 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
8 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | 0:28:16 | 1100 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
9 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:28:28 | 1093 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
10 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:28:31 | 1091 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
11 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:28:34 | 1089 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
12 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:28:34 | 1089 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
13 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:47 | 1082 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
14 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:28:63 | 1073 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
15 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | 0:28:89 | 1058 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
16 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 0:29:18 | 1041 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
17 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:29:25 | 1037 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
18 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | 0:29:30 | 1035 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
19 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:29:39 | 1029 | ES VITRY | FRA |
20 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | 0:29:47 | 1025 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
21 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:29:47 | 1025 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
22 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:29:47 | 1025 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
23 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | 0:29:52 | 1022 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
24 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 1020 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
25 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:29:56 | 1020 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
26 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:29:65 | 1015 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
27 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:29:72 | 1011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
28 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 0:29:80 | 1007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
29 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 0:29:81 | 1006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
30 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 1006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
31 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:29:82 | 1005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
32 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:29:82 | 1005 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
33 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | 0:29:83 | 1005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
34 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 0:29:86 | 1003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
35 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:30:00 | 995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
36 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 0:30:08 | 991 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
37 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:30:09 | 990 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
38 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | 0:30:14 | 988 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
39 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 0:30:16 | 987 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
40 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 0:30:26 | 981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
41 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:30:27 | 981 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
42 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 0:30:28 | 980 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
43 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:30:31 | 978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
44 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:30:32 | 978 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
45 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 0:30:32 | 978 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
46 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:30:36 | 976 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
47 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:30:40 | 973 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
48 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:30:41 | 973 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
49 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:30:47 | 970 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
50 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:30:48 | 969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
51 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | 0:30:50 | 968 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
52 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | 0:30:54 | 966 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
53 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | 0:30:54 | 966 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
54 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:30:54 | 966 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
55 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 0:30:55 | 965 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
56 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 0:30:58 | 964 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
57 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | 0:30:58 | 964 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
58 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:30:58 | 964 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
59 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 0:30:62 | 961 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
60 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:30:66 | 959 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
61 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | 0:30:76 | 954 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
62 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:30:82 | 951 | USM GAGNY | FRA |
63 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | 0:30:83 | 950 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
64 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | 0:30:84 | 950 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
65 | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:85 | 949 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
66 | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | 0:30:87 | 948 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
67 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 0:30:98 | 942 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
68 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | 0:31:02 | 940 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
69 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:31:02 | 940 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
70 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:31:03 | 939 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
71 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 0:31:09 | 936 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
72 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:31:09 | 936 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
73 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 0:31:10 | 936 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
74 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | 0:31:10 | 936 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
75 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:31:15 | 933 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
76 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:31:19 | 931 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
77 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 0:31:19 | 931 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
78 | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | 0:31:20 | 930 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
79 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 0:31:20 | 930 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
80 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:31:20 | 930 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
81 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | 0:31:25 | 928 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
82 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:31:28 | 926 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
83 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | 0:31:30 | 925 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
84 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 0:31:32 | 924 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA |
85 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 0:31:38 | 921 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
86 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | 0:31:40 | 920 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |
87 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 0:31:45 | 917 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
88 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | 0:31:48 | 915 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
89 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:31:52 | 913 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
90 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | 0:31:56 | 911 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
91 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | 0:31:61 | 908 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
92 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | 0:31:75 | 901 | AS BONDY | FRA |
93 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | 0:31:76 | 901 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
94 | GOHARD Aymeric | 2002 | 0:31:88 | 894 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
95 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | 0:31:91 | 893 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
96 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:32:00 | 888 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
97 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | 0:32:03 | 886 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
98 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:32:12 | 882 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
99 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 0:32:14 | 881 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA |
100 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 0:32:14 | 881 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |
101 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 0:32:17 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
102 | BEKKA Rayane | 2002 | 0:32:20 | 878 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
103 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 0:32:28 | 873 | ES VITRY | FRA |
104 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | 0:32:34 | 870 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
105 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:32:34 | 870 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
106 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 0:32:37 | 869 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
107 | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | 0:32:45 | 865 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
108 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 0:32:56 | 859 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
109 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 0:32:56 | 859 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
110 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 0:32:57 | 858 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
111 | NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan | 2002 | 0:32:63 | 855 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
112 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 0:32:73 | 850 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
113 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | 0:32:74 | 850 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
114 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | 0:32:81 | 846 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
115 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | 0:32:82 | 846 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
116 | GRUJARD Adam | 2001 | 0:32:95 | 839 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
117 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | 0:33:02 | 835 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
118 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | 0:33:03 | 835 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
119 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | 0:33:33 | 820 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
120 | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | 0:33:64 | 804 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |