Compétition Départementale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | 2:25:01 | 909 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
2 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | 2:25:90 | 897 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
3 | CHAMPION Romane | 2006 | 2:32:48 | 808 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA |
4 | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | 2:34:46 | 782 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
5 | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | 2:39:46 | 719 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
6 | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | 2:43:30 | 673 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
7 | LANTOINE Jade | 2006 | 2:47:69 | 621 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
8 | VANNEAUX Marine | 2008 | 2:48:62 | 611 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
9 | BOULANGER Clara | 2006 | 2:50:62 | 588 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
10 | GOURIOU-LIEGEOIS Laly | 2007 | 2:51:66 | 577 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA |
11 | PRINCET Amance | 2007 | 2:54:35 | 547 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
12 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | 2:56:76 | 522 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
13 | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | 2:59:99 | 488 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
14 | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | 3:02:89 | 459 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
15 | ZYMEK Chloe | 2007 | 3:04:12 | 447 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
16 | MOUSSAUD Lucie | 2008 | 3:04:78 | 441 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
17 | LEMOINE Margaux | 2009 | 3:05:24 | 436 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
18 | MOUGENOT Emma | 2008 | 3:05:70 | 432 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
19 | COLAS Lia | 2007 | 3:07:49 | 415 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
20 | CHDID Georgina | 2006 | 3:07:88 | 411 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
21 | GUERIN Margaux | 2007 | 3:15:42 | 344 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
22 | GAVAUDAN Marie | 2006 | 3:15:81 | 341 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
23 | SIMON Manon | 2008 | 3:15:89 | 340 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA |
24 | FAEDY Coline | 2007 | 3:16:16 | 338 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
25 | ROBEY CEZ Emma | 2008 | 3:18:75 | 316 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
26 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | 3:24:56 | 270 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
27 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | 3:31:09 | 223 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
28 | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | 3:33:49 | 207 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
29 | BATARDY Lisa | 2007 | 3:36:86 | 185 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
30 | GUILLOCHAIN Félicie | 2009 | 3:39:80 | 167 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
31 | KOSTRZEWA Elyn | 2007 | 3:40:42 | 164 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA |
32 | RIDOU Khadija | 2008 | 3:44:52 | 140 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
33 | DRIGET Zoé | 2008 | 3:49:03 | 117 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |
34 | GUERIN Mya | 2009 | 4:04:91 | 51 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
35 | ROBIN Jeanne | 2009 | 4:12:82 | 28 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |