Compétition Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 1:00:16 | 1101 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
2 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | 1:00:29 | 1097 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
3 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 1:01:04 | 1076 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
4 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 1:01:24 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
5 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | 1:01:36 | 1068 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
6 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:01:49 | 1064 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
7 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 1:01:56 | 1062 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
8 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | 1:01:83 | 1055 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
9 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 1:02:02 | 1050 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
10 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | 1:02:33 | 1041 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
11 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 1:02:64 | 1033 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
12 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | 1:02:83 | 1028 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 1:03:18 | 1018 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
14 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 1:03:79 | 1002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
15 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 1:03:85 | 1000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
16 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 1:03:94 | 998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
17 | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | 1:04:03 | 995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
18 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 1:04:28 | 989 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
19 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 1:04:48 | 984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
20 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 1:04:71 | 978 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
21 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 1:05:27 | 963 | AS BONDY | FRA |
22 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:05:30 | 962 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
23 | ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan | 2005 | 1:05:52 | 956 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
24 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 1:05:55 | 956 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
25 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | 1:05:59 | 954 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
26 | BARATAUD Jazz | 2005 | 1:05:65 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
27 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 1:05:85 | 948 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
28 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | 1:06:34 | 935 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
29 | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | 1:06:45 | 932 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
30 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 1:06:69 | 926 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
31 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 1:06:70 | 926 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
32 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 1:06:74 | 925 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
33 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 1:07:16 | 914 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
34 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 1:07:21 | 913 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
35 | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | 1:07:22 | 913 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
36 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 1:07:26 | 912 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
37 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 1:07:40 | 908 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
38 | BONAMY Etienne | 2007 | 1:07:50 | 905 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
39 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 1:07:53 | 905 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
40 | CHEVALLET Quentin | 2006 | 1:07:81 | 898 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
41 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 1:07:87 | 896 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA |
42 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 1:07:92 | 895 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
43 | ALLERON Samuel | 2006 | 1:08:14 | 889 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
44 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 1:08:18 | 888 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
45 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 1:08:20 | 888 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
46 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | 1:08:32 | 885 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
47 | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | 1:08:37 | 884 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
48 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 1:08:44 | 882 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
49 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | 1:08:70 | 875 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
50 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 1:08:96 | 869 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
51 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | 1:09:36 | 859 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
52 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:09:80 | 848 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
53 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:10:37 | 834 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
54 | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | 1:10:70 | 826 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
55 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 1:10:77 | 825 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
56 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:10:80 | 824 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |
57 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | 1:11:33 | 811 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
58 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 1:11:75 | 801 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
59 | HAMEL Lorenzo | 2007 | 1:15:58 | 712 | ES STAINS | FRA |