Compétition Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:23:76 | 1190 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
2 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
4 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:24:05 | 1169 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
5 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 0:24:10 | 1166 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
6 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 0:24:11 | 1165 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
7 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:24:16 | 1161 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:24:43 | 1142 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
9 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | 0:24:51 | 1137 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
10 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:24:59 | 1131 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
11 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | 0:24:60 | 1131 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
12 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:24:68 | 1125 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
13 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | 0:24:89 | 1110 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
14 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:24:90 | 1110 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
15 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:24:97 | 1105 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
16 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
17 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | 0:25:03 | 1101 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
18 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 0:25:06 | 1099 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
19 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
20 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
21 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:25:14 | 1093 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |
22 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:25:21 | 1088 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
23 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | 0:25:21 | 1088 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
24 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
25 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
26 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
27 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:25:28 | 1084 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
28 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | 0:25:29 | 1083 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
29 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:25:31 | 1082 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA |
30 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
31 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
32 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
33 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 0:25:47 | 1071 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
34 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
35 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:25:60 | 1062 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
36 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
37 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
38 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA |
39 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
40 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:25:74 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA |
41 | MELONI Clément | 2001 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA |
42 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 0:25:77 | 1050 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
43 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
44 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
45 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
46 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:25:84 | 1046 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
47 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:25:87 | 1044 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
48 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
49 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
50 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | ES VITRY | FRA |
51 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:25:92 | 1040 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
52 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
53 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
54 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
55 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:26:00 | 1035 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
56 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
57 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
58 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
59 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 0:26:15 | 1025 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
60 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | 0:26:20 | 1022 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
61 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:26:20 | 1022 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
62 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
63 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
64 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA |
65 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:26:24 | 1019 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
66 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
67 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:27 | 1017 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
68 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
69 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 0:26:29 | 1016 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
70 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | 0:26:29 | 1016 | ES VITRY | FRA |
71 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
72 | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
73 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | 0:26:34 | 1012 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
74 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 0:26:35 | 1012 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
75 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | 0:26:36 | 1011 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
76 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
77 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
78 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
79 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
80 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |
81 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
82 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | ES VITRY | FRA |
83 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:26:50 | 1002 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
84 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | ES VITRY | FRA |
85 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
86 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | 0:26:54 | 999 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |
87 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:26:54 | 999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
88 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 0:26:56 | 998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
89 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 0:26:59 | 996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
90 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:26:60 | 995 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |
91 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:26:60 | 995 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |
92 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:26:61 | 995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
93 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 0:26:62 | 994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
94 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:26:66 | 991 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
95 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 0:26:71 | 988 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
96 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 0:26:74 | 986 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |
97 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 0:26:76 | 985 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
98 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 0:26:76 | 985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
99 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:26:77 | 984 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
100 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | 0:26:78 | 984 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
101 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 0:26:79 | 983 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
102 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:26:83 | 980 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
103 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:88 | 977 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
104 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | 0:26:88 | 977 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
105 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:26:88 | 977 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
106 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | 0:26:88 | 977 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
107 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 0:26:94 | 973 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
108 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | 0:26:95 | 973 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |
109 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 0:26:95 | 973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
110 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | 0:26:95 | 973 | AS BONDY | FRA |
111 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 0:26:98 | 971 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
112 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | 0:27:04 | 967 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
113 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:27:05 | 966 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
114 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | 0:27:05 | 966 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
115 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:27:08 | 964 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
116 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 0:27:13 | 961 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
117 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:27:17 | 958 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
118 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 958 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
119 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:27:17 | 958 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
120 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:27:20 | 956 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
121 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:27:20 | 956 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
122 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:27:23 | 955 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
123 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | 0:27:23 | 955 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
124 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | 0:27:28 | 951 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |
125 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 0:27:28 | 951 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
126 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 0:27:31 | 949 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
127 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | 0:27:36 | 946 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
128 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | 0:27:39 | 944 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
129 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | 0:27:41 | 943 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
130 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 942 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
131 | KUCH Frederic | 2002 | 0:27:47 | 939 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
132 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:27:47 | 939 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
133 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:27:47 | 939 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
134 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:27:55 | 934 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
135 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | 0:27:61 | 930 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
136 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | 0:27:70 | 925 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
137 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 0:27:73 | 923 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
138 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | 0:27:74 | 922 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
139 | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | 0:27:78 | 920 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
140 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 917 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
141 | LUCAS Tristan | 1997 | 0:27:83 | 916 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
142 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | 0:27:83 | 916 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
143 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:83 | 916 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA |
144 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | 0:27:92 | 911 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
145 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | 0:27:92 | 911 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
146 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:93 | 910 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
147 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | 0:27:98 | 907 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
148 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:28:00 | 906 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
149 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 0:28:02 | 905 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
150 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 0:28:03 | 904 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA |
151 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | 0:28:03 | 904 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
152 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | 0:28:04 | 903 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
153 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | 0:28:15 | 896 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
154 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | 0:28:43 | 879 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
155 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | 0:28:43 | 879 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
156 | REAL Tom | 2002 | 0:28:81 | 856 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA |
157 | GRUJARD Adam | 2001 | 0:29:43 | 819 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
158 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 0:29:58 | 810 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
159 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 752 | CA ORSAY | FRA |