Compétition Départementale
MEAUX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERBEKE Sophie | 2012 | 0:49:11 | 482 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
2 | SEISEN Soléne | 2012 | 0:50:32 | 441 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | HAUET Ambre | 2012 | 0:52:12 | 383 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
4 | PENET JARRY Léonie | 2012 | 0:52:87 | 360 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | CONTRI Margot | 2012 | 0:53:39 | 344 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
6 | BROYARD Maeva | 2012 | 0:54:97 | 299 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
7 | DOGAN Meliha | 2012 | 0:55:16 | 294 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
8 | CHAULIAGUET Laureen | 2013 | 0:55:46 | 286 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
9 | KAPRAL Lola | 2012 | 0:56:71 | 254 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
10 | ESSOUFI Sarah | 2012 | 0:56:92 | 248 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | JAQUEMET Romane | 2012 | 0:57:31 | 239 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
12 | SOARES Mathilde | 2012 | 0:59:54 | 187 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
13 | ESMIEU Louise | 2012 | 0:59:58 | 186 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | ZOZOR TOUZAC Gaia | 2012 | 0:59:95 | 178 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
15 | N'DONGO Maia | 2014 | 1:00:36 | 170 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
16 | SAAD LACROIX Swann | 2012 | 1:00:39 | 169 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
17 | WACHEUX Anais | 2012 | 1:00:85 | 160 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
18 | LACLEF Sérah | 2012 | 1:01:47 | 148 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
19 | CARDOT Eva | 2012 | 1:01:65 | 144 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
20 | ROHAUT Anastasia | 2012 | 1:02:21 | 134 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
21 | ALLAOUI Myriem | 2013 | 1:03:47 | 112 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
22 | TRUCHET Lilou | 2012 | 1:03:61 | 109 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
23 | KEHLI Maryam | 2013 | 1:04:05 | 102 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
24 | FONTAINE Amelia | 2012 | 1:04:72 | 92 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
25 | KHAMPHANH-IVOULA Kimeyrie | 2012 | 1:04:83 | 90 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
26 | CORCESSIN Emilie | 2012 | 1:06:19 | 71 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
27 | SRECKOVIC Elena | 2013 | 1:08:00 | 49 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
28 | ARNOULD Laurine | 2013 | 1:08:14 | 47 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
29 | DELBLOND ZOBEL Aurore | 2013 | 1:08:83 | 40 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
30 | POUX CAPREDON Lucile | 2014 | 1:10:64 | 24 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
31 | CUIRASSIER Eden | 2013 | 1:11:80 | 16 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
32 | VANHÉE Tammi | 2013 | 1:16:17 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
33 | MENNECIER-GUEBEY Noelya | 2012 | 1:28:91 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |