Compétition Départementale
MEAUX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAMRA Chouaib | 2011 | 0:43:62 | 385 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | LE BRUN Simon | 2011 | 0:44:76 | 347 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
3 | PLISSON Evan | 2012 | 0:45:33 | 328 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
4 | FIGUEIREDO Sacha | 2015 | 0:47:84 | 254 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | PODAN Haiden | 2013 | 0:48:28 | 241 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | VANHACK Maxime | 2013 | 0:48:85 | 226 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
7 | JACQUET Ethan | 2011 | 0:48:86 | 226 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
8 | MARTIN Ethan | 2011 | 0:48:94 | 224 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
9 | CLIQUOT Yanis | 2011 | 0:49:34 | 213 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
10 | BOUACHIR Mohamed | 2012 | 0:50:22 | 191 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
11 | BRULFERT Antoine | 2011 | 0:51:19 | 169 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | HABIB ZAHMANI Lotfi | 2012 | 0:51:46 | 163 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
13 | SAINSON Lucas | 2012 | 0:52:12 | 148 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
14 | DUGUET Aleksandar | 2012 | 0:52:39 | 142 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
15 | BOSQUET Mahe | 2013 | 0:52:53 | 140 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | TASCEDDA Edouard | 2013 | 0:52:55 | 139 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
17 | GONZALEZ Ugo | 2013 | 0:52:72 | 136 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
18 | FROMENT Liam | 2013 | 0:53:06 | 129 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
19 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Gabriel | 2012 | 0:53:34 | 123 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
20 | DELIBEY Aksel | 2012 | 0:53:39 | 122 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
21 | BEN HASSINE Sami | 2011 | 0:53:89 | 113 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
22 | ROUSSEAU Natty | 2013 | 0:53:96 | 112 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
23 | SEHILI Maher | 2013 | 0:54:49 | 102 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | GHOSN Zakaria | 2011 | 0:54:50 | 102 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
25 | BLIN Aaron | 2012 | 0:54:87 | 95 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | DUBOIS Elliot | 2013 | 0:56:07 | 76 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |
27 | RALU Evan | 2011 | 0:57:77 | 52 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
28 | BOUCHANA Ilyas | 2013 | 0:58:10 | 48 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
29 | OULLAMI Aksel | 2012 | 0:58:89 | 39 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
30 | BOULAY Adam | 2012 | 0:59:74 | 30 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA |
31 | GHOSN Naël | 2012 | 0:59:84 | 29 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |
32 | GWEN-MINKA Amon | 2012 | 1:00:18 | 26 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
33 | TITECA Arthur | 2013 | 1:00:25 | 26 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | EVUORT Louis | 2012 | 1:00:42 | 24 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
35 | AGAOUA Ilian | 2011 | 1:01:18 | 18 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
36 | BEUT-GARCIA Carlos | 2012 | 1:02:88 | 8 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
37 | MABKHOUT Shadi | 2012 | 1:03:87 | 4 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA |
38 | JOURDAIN Aaron | 2012 | 1:04:94 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
39 | LATAPY Danael | 2012 | 1:05:08 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
40 | KAMECHE Loqman | 2011 | 1:07:20 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |
41 | DUCHAUFFOUR Mael | 2015 | 1:10:76 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
42 | DELAVAL Hugo | 2014 | 1:21:57 | 1 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |